adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Astana | 19 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aktobe | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Okzhetpes | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Turan | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaspiy Aktau | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Makhtaaral | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Haifa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Biélorussie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CS FOLA Esch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alashkert | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Aksu | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Skënderbeu | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Qarabağ FK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sepsi OSK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Burkina Faso | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Noah | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Yelimay | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
JK Nõmme Kalju | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Kirghiszistan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |