adversaire G. N. P.
Feyenoord Feyenoord 13 2 2 9 1 0 0 0
FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 11 2 3 6 0 0 0 0
FC Groningen FC Groningen 10 3 1 6 0 0 0 0
Vitesse Vitesse 9 1 3 5 2 0 0 0
AFC Ajax AFC Ajax 8 0 2 6 0 1 0 0
sc Heerenveen sc Heerenveen 8 1 2 5 0 0 0 0
Willem II Willem II 8 7 0 1 0 3 0 0
SBV Excelsior SBV Excelsior 7 4 1 2 3 0 0 0
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 7 2 2 3 0 1 0 0
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 7 0 2 5 0 1 0 0
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 6 4 0 2 2 1 0 0
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 6 0 3 3 1 0 0 0
Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC Kerkrade 6 4 1 1 1 1 0 0
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 6 3 1 2 1 0 0 0
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle 6 3 0 3 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 5 2 1 2 3 0 0 0
De Graafschap De Graafschap 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 5 4 0 1 2 0 0 0
Sparta Rotterdam Sparta Rotterdam 5 5 0 0 2 0 0 0
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 5 1 1 3 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Bayern München Bayern München 5 0 2 3 1 1 0 0
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 5 3 1 1 1 2 0 0
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 5 1 2 2 1 1 0 0
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 5 1 1 3 0 2 0 0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 4 2 1 1 1 1 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Twente FC Twente 4 2 1 1 0 2 0 0
NAC Breda NAC Breda 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 3 1 1 1 2 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld 3 2 0 1 1 1 0 0
FC Emmen FC Emmen 3 0 1 2 1 0 0 0
Bor. Mönchengladbach Bor. Mönchengladbach 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Malmö FF Malmö FF 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
SC Cambuur SC Cambuur 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Werder Bremen Werder Bremen 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Achilles'29 Achilles'29 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Almere City FC Almere City FC 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC [A-jeun] 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona [A-jeun] 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FC Volendam FC Volendam 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
SC Paderborn 07 SC Paderborn 07 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
SC Telstar SC Telstar 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Union Saint-Gilloise Union Saint-Gilloise 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Bermudes Bermudes 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
VV OJC Rosmalen VV OJC Rosmalen 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
1899 Hoffenheim 1899 Hoffenheim 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
AC Milan AC Milan [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Aston Villa Aston Villa [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Costa Rica Costa Rica 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Germania Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Gouadeloupe Gouadeloupe 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Jamaïque Jamaïque 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Jong PSV Jong PSV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Canada Canada 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
MVV MVV 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U20] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0