adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Portimonense SC [U23] | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CS Marítimo [U23] | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [A-jeun] | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
B-SAD [U23] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [U23] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica [U23] | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Cova Piedade [U23] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Os Belenenses [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Guimarães [U23] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitória Setúbal [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Académica de Coimbra [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Amora FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AVS | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Boavista [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Casa Pia AC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Feirense | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Tondela [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Alverca [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Famalicão [U23] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vizela [U23] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Chaves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
GD Estoril [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Moreirense FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portimonense SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rio Ave FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
São Tomé et Príncipe [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Farense [U23] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sacavenense [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting Braga [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
União Leiria [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |