adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aarhus GF | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [A-jeun] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [A-jeun] | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [A-jeun] | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [A-jeun] | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Esbjerg fB [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AB Gladsaxe | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCSB | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U18] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Haderslev FK [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mexique [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus Fremad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Belgique [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BK Frem København | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Græsrødderne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kolding IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Autriche [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Turquie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VSK Aarhus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |