adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silkeborg IF | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viborg FF | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers FC | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [A-jeun] | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [A-jeun] | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Brøndby IF [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SønderjyskE [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U20] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Esbjerg fB | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nordsjælland [B-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trabzonspor [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalborg BK [B-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [B-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Helsingør | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hamilton Academical [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HB Køge [B-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hvidovre IF | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Legia Warszawa | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lyngby BK [B-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Progrès Niedercorn | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Rosenborg BK [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U16] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sturm Graz | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Horsens [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bohemian FC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Randers SK Freja [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aalesunds FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Aarhus GF [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Club Brugge KV [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Esbjerg fB [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FA 2000 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC København [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Porto [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kjellerup IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kristiansund BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lille OSC [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lillestrøm SK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Maroc [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Næstved BK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Odense BK [B-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandefjord Fotball | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Silkeborg IF [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
SL Benfica [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tromsø IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vålerenga IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vejle BK [B-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |