adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Moskva | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bayern München [A-jeun] | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Ufa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester City [A-jeun] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tosno | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U21] | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Krasnodar 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Gibraltar [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U19] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg [A-jeun] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Viktoria Plzeň [A-jeun] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Roma [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Brésil [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lituanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Paris Saint-Germain [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Madrid | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tunisie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Venezuela [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |