adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NEC Nijmegen | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Ajax | 16 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Utrecht | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NAC Breda | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
sc Heerenveen | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
PSV Eindhoven | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |
Feyenoord | 14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Willem II | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Groningen | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
FC Twente | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
RKC Waalwijk | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Roda JC Kerkrade | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO Den Haag | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sparta Rotterdam | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Heracles Almelo | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
De Graafschap | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VVV-Venlo | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
RBC Roosendaal | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
SBV Excelsior | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
PEC Zwolle | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vitesse | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Volendam | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Den Bosch | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Helmond Sport | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Sporting CP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Sittard | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TOP Oss | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ADO '20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
France [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wisła Kraków | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AGOVV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Armenie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Blackburn Rovers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Équateur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eindhoven | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lienden | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maroc [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Veendam | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Deurne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UDI'19/Beter Bed | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Gemert | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VV Staphorst | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Werder Bremen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |