adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bor. Mönchengladbach II | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot Weiss Ahlen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sogndal IL | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U17] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Köln II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alemannia Aachen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borussia Dortmund [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bryne FK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Wegberg-Beeck | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Ørn-Horten | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fortuna Köln | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC Uerdingen 05 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFUM Oslo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjøndalen IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Preußen Münster [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Raufoss IL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiss Essen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SC Wiedenbrück | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Skeid Fotball | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Lippstadt 08 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Rödinghausen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U18] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Homberg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Wuppertaler SV [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |