adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Osijek | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Zagreb | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ND Gorica | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Istra 1961 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Rijeka | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Gorica | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hajduk Split | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
HNK Šibenik | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Aluminij | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Celje | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NŠ Mura | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Bravo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Domžale | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Varaždin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Koper | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Viitorul Constanța [A-jeun] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grèce | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kosovo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Maribor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Rudeš | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Tabor Sežana | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Andorre | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Biélorussie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zaria | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Karlovac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Speranţa Nisporeni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spicul Chișcăreni | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Corée du Sud | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ouganda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Víkingur Reykjavík | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |