adversaire G. N. P.
KRC Genk KRC Genk 12 5 2 5 0 3 0 1
KV Oostende KV Oostende 10 3 2 5 2 3 0 0
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 10 2 3 5 1 0 0 0
Sporting Lokeren Sporting Lokeren 10 6 4 0 1 3 0 0
Sporting Charleroi Sporting Charleroi 9 4 4 1 1 2 0 0
Royal Excel Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 8 7 0 1 2 1 0 0
SV Zulte Waregem SV Zulte Waregem 8 5 2 1 2 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 8 2 1 5 1 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 8 3 2 3 0 1 0 0
Gabala FK Gabala FK 7 4 1 2 1 1 0 0
SK Beveren SK Beveren 6 5 1 0 2 2 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 6 3 1 2 1 1 0 0
Sabah FK Sabah FK 6 1 1 4 0 2 0 0
Turan-T İK Turan-T İK 6 4 1 1 0 1 0 0
Zira FK Zira FK 6 3 2 1 0 1 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 5 2 3 0 2 1 0 0
Səbail FK Səbail FK 5 3 2 0 2 1 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 5 2 1 2 0 1 0 0
KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 5 0 3 2 0 0 0 0
Qarabağ FK Qarabağ FK 5 0 1 4 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 0
Sumgayit FK Sumgayit FK 5 3 1 1 0 2 0 0
FK Kapaz FK Kapaz 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
Beitar Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 4 3 0 1 1 1 0 0
Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 4 1 1 2 1 0 1 0
Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 4 1 1 2 1 2 0 0
Maccabi Petach-Tikva Maccabi Petach-Tikva 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0
Hapoel Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 3 1 0 2 1 0 0 0
Hapoel Nof HaGalil Hapoel Nof HaGalil 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0
Bnei Sachnin FC Bnei Sachnin FC 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 3 1 1 1 0 2 0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva Hapoel Be'er Sheva 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0
Hapoel Hadera Hapoel Hadera 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 3 0 0 3 0 1 0 0
KAS Eupen KAS Eupen 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
KS Cracovia KS Cracovia 3 1 1 1 0 1 0 0
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0
Şamaxı FK Şamaxı FK 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Zagłębie Lubin Zagłębie Lubin 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 0
Konyaspor Konyaspor 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Željezničar Sarajevo Željezničar Sarajevo 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
FC Viitorul Constanța FC Viitorul Constanța 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KF Shkëndija 79 KF Shkëndija 79 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lech Poznań Lech Poznań 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Lierse SK Lierse SK 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Macédoine du Nord Macédoine du Nord [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Braga Sporting Braga 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0
Valencia CF Valencia CF 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Wisła Kraków Wisła Kraków 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Zenit St. Petersburg Zenit St. Petersburg 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0
1. FC Saarbrücken 1. FC Saarbrücken [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05 [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0
New England Revolution New England Revolution 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Pays-Bas Pays-Bas [U21] 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Araz-Naxçıvan PFK Araz-Naxçıvan PFK 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Azerbaïdjan Azerbaïdjan [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Atlanta United FC Atlanta United FC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Belgique Belgique [U21] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FKS Stal Mielec FKS Stal Mielec 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Ghana Ghana 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Colombie Colombie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Croatie Croatie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Lituanie Lituanie [U19] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lommel SK Lommel SK 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Los Angeles FC Los Angeles FC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
New York RB New York RB 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Orlando City Orlando City 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Oud-Heverlee Leuven Oud-Heverlee Leuven 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Paraguay Paraguay 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Philadelphia Union Philadelphia Union 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Raków Częstochowa Raków Częstochowa 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Real Salt Lake Real Salt Lake 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Royal Antwerp FC Royal Antwerp FC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
San Jose Earthquakes San Jose Earthquakes 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Serbie Serbie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Serbie Serbie [U19] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Kansas City Sporting Kansas City 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth SpVgg Greuther Fürth [A-jeun] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
République Tchèque République Tchèque [U19] 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart [A-jeun] 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Waldhof Mannheim Waldhof Mannheim [A-jeun] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Warta Poznań Warta Poznań 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0