adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Željezničar Sarajevo | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloga Doboj | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Rudar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Bijeljina | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovan Bratislava | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sheriff | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
HŠK Posušje | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Irlande [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U21] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
KF Tiranë | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FCV Dender EH | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Igman Konjic | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
K Beerschot VA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KFC St. Lenaarts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Monténégro [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
RFC Liège | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFC Seraing | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Royal Francs Borains | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suède [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Deinze | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |