adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aris Limassol | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
APOEL Nikosia | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Omonia Nikosia | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Borac Banja Luka | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tuzla City | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Široki Brijeg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Atyrau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ordabasy | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakter Karaganda | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Velež Mostar | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astana | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kairat | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympiakos Nikosia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Radnik Bijeljina | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SK Dnipro-1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tobyl Kostanay | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Akzhayik | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krupa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kyzylzhar | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Pavlodar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
NK Travnik | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Željezničar Sarajevo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zvijezda Gradačac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akritas Chlorakas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimpic Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slavija Sarajevo | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SS Maceratese | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Botev Plovdiv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Carrarese Calcio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Kiev | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enosis Neon Paralimni | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Midtjylland | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Fenerbahçe | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sarajevo | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kaysar Kyzylorda | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Leotar Trebinje | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lupa Roma | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAEEK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sloboda Tuzla | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stade Rennais | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Teramo Calcio | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Pistoiese | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Cittadella [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Rudar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Milan [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Pisa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Prato | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Rimini | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACN Siena 1904 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ancona 1905 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bologna FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Cagliari Calcio | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Čelik Zenica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Celtic FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Brest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Taraz | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Géorgie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Juventus [A-jeun] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Liechtenstein | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lucchese | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nouvelle-Zélande [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Autriche [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PO Achyronas-Onisilos | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pro Vercelli [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Santarcangelo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sassuolo Calcio [A-jeun] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Suisse [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SP Tre Penne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SPAL 2013 Ferrara | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uruguay [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
US Arezzo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Ouzbékistan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Victor San Marino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
West Ham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zrinjski Mostar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |