adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Ural | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural [U20] | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg [U20] | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akademiya Konopleva [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Moskva 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Vladimir | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Sochi [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva [U20] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Uor-5 Egorievsk [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Khimki [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Strogino Moskva [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Volna | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Truda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Metallurg Lipetsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Veles Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |