adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSG Wismut Gera | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SC 1903 Weimar | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
1. SV Suhl 1906 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Hallescher FC | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Wacker Nordhausen | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Böhlen | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chemnitzer FC | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Eintracht Sondershausen | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Zwickau | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Merseburg 99 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Kali Werra Tiefenort | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Eisleben | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Lok Leipzig | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
BFC Dynamo | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSG Stahl Riesa | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dynamo Dresden II | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Grimma | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kickers 94 Markkleeberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
1. FC Union Berlin | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Carl Zeiss Jena II | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hansa Rostock | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV 09 Arnstadt | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
VfB Fortuna Chemnitz | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thüringen Weida | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Eisenach | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Schmalkalden | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
1. FC Magdeburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
EFC Ruhla 08 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Sömmerda | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bischofswerdaer FV | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Erzgebirge Aue II | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Altay Izmir | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausitz Hoyerswerda | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lierse SK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Meißner SV 08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rot-Weiß Erfurt II | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RWDM Brussels FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
SC Bastia | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Schönebecker SV 1861 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Standard Liège | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Steinach 1908 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
1. FC Frankfurt (Oder) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ASG Vorwärts Dessau | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Energie Cottbus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Pommern Stralsund | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FSV Krumhermersdorf | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
KWO Berlin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
MSV Duisburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SG Sachsen Leipzig | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Elstertal Silbitz/Crossen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Hermsdorf | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SV Stahl Thale | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |