adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moskva | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Bulgarie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kamaz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2Drots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bosnie-Herzégovine [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dinamo Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Leningradets | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Lituanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Malte [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irlande du Nord [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rodina Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |