adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rudar Pljevlja | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Zeta | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Petrovac | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Budućnost Podgorica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Dečić Tuzi | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sutjeska | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK KOM Podgorica | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Crvena Zvezda | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Jezero | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mornar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novi Pazar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Podgorica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Voždovac | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFK Titograd | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
TSC Bačka Topola | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vojvodina | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Trenčín | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FC Twente | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Grbalj Radanovići | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kolubara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Napredak | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Radnički 1923 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Israël [U21] | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost Lučani | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
Partizan | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnički Niš | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RFCU Luxemburg | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sumgayit FK | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Estonie [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Îles Féroé [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lovćen | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Loznica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Metalac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
France [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kasakhastan [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lettonie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mladost GAT | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Norvège [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Proleter Novi Sad | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Radnik Surdulica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Suisse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovénie [U17] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Subotica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chypre [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |