adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dinamo Kiev | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
Tavriya Simferopol (1958-2014) | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Karpaty Lviv | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalist Kharkiv | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
Shakhtar Donetsk | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
Zorya Lugansk | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Odessa | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Mariupol | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
Vorskla Poltava | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Metalurg Zaporizhya | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Stal Kamjanske | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krivbas (old) | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Kharkiv | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Hoverla Uzhgorod | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Kiev | 7 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Saturn | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Vladikavkaz | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volyn Lutsk | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Obolon-Brovar Kyiv | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd (1929-2005) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Stal Alchevsk | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Elista | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Moskva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFK Sevastopol | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Hibernian FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aberdeen FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AC Bellinzona | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
ACF Fiorentina | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Nitra | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Lviv | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Rostov | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GKS Bełchatów | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Naftovik-Ukrnafta | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Olympique Marseille | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Parma Calcio 1913 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Vardar Skopje | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chili [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chine [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Urartu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Amkar Perm | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Libye | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Middlesbrough FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Neftçi PFK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paraguay [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Partizan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Sokol Saratov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
États-Unis [U20] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |