adversaire G. N. P.
FC Basel FC Basel 10 0 4 6 4 0 0 0
FC Sion FC Sion 10 6 2 2 3 2 0 0
FC Zürich FC Zürich 10 3 1 6 3 1 0 0
BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys 10 2 3 5 1 2 0 0
Grasshopper Club Zürich Grasshopper Club Zürich 9 5 3 1 2 2 0 0
Paphos FC Paphos FC 9 3 3 3 2 1 0 0
Nea Salamina Nea Salamina 8 4 1 3 6 0 0 0
Olympiakos Nikosia Olympiakos Nikosia 8 6 2 0 6 3 0 0
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 8 2 3 3 2 2 0 0
FC Luzern FC Luzern 8 2 5 1 1 1 0 0
FC St. Gallen FC St. Gallen 8 4 2 2 0 2 0 0
Ethnikos Achna Ethnikos Achna 7 5 0 2 5 1 0 0
Enosis Neon Paralimni Enosis Neon Paralimni 7 5 2 0 3 4 0 0
FC Aarau FC Aarau 7 1 3 3 2 0 0 0
FC Honka FC Honka 7 5 1 1 2 2 0 0
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nikosia 7 1 1 5 1 2 0 0
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol 7 2 2 3 0 1 0 0
Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 6 4 0 2 8 1 0 0
Vaasan PS Vaasan PS 6 6 0 0 3 1 0 0
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 6 0 2 4 2 1 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
APOEL Nikosia APOEL Nikosia 5 2 0 3 7 1 0 0
Anorthosis Famagusta Anorthosis Famagusta 5 1 1 3 2 0 0 0
FC Lausanne-Sport FC Lausanne-Sport 5 5 0 0 2 1 0 0
Inter Turku Inter Turku 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 0
TPS Turku TPS Turku 5 3 0 2 2 0 0 0
Karmiotissa Polemidion Karmiotissa Polemidion 4 2 2 0 6 0 0 0
Kuopion PS Kuopion PS 4 4 0 0 5 1 0 0
JJK Jyväskylä JJK Jyväskylä 4 3 1 0 4 0 0 0
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 4 3 1 0 3 0 0 0
FF Jaro FF Jaro 4 2 1 1 2 1 0 0
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 4 3 0 1 2 0 0 0
Myllykosken Pallo −47 Myllykosken Pallo −47 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0
Haka Valkeakoski Haka Valkeakoski 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0
KRC Genk KRC Genk 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
Bangor City Bangor City 2 2 0 0 3 1 0 0
FC Lahti FC Lahti 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
Irlande du Nord Irlande du Nord 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Rovaniemi PS Rovaniemi PS 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0
Écosse Écosse [U21] 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Aris Limassol FC Aris Limassol FC 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0
Biélorussie Biélorussie 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0
Celtic FC Celtic FC 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura Sachkhere 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge KV 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Danemark Danemark [U21] 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
FK Amkar Perm FK Amkar Perm 2 0 1 1 0 1 0 0
FK Rostov FK Rostov 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ural FK Ural 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0
Hamburger SV Hamburger SV 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk 2 0 0 2 0 1 0 0
Partizan Partizan 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
Servette Genève Servette Genève 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Tampere United Tampere United 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0
Albacete Albacete 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
ASV Durlach ASV Durlach 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
Excelsior Mouscron Excelsior Mouscron 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0
AC Oulu AC Oulu 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi Makhachkala 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Beerschot AC Beerschot AC 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
BK Häcken BK Häcken 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0
Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Deportivo La Coruña Deportivo La Coruña 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Allemagne Allemagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Dinamo Moskva Dinamo Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
Eintracht Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Angleterre Angleterre [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
FC Biel/Bienne FC Biel/Bienne 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
FK Ufa FK Ufa 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Granada CF Granada CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Grèce Grèce 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
KTP KTP 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kuban Krasnodar (old) Kuban Krasnodar (old) 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Málaga CF Málaga CF 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Portugal Portugal 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
adversaire G. N. P.
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Romanie Romanie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
San Marino San Marino 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Suède Suède 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sint-Truidense VV Sint-Truidense VV 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Slovénie Slovénie [U21] 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Espagne Espagne [U21] 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Standard Liège Standard Liège 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Trinité-et-Tobago Trinité-et-Tobago 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Turquie Turquie 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0
UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0
Hongrie Hongrie 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0