adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 12 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Sochi | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Khimki | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Arsenal Tula | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Volgar Astrakhan | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Znamya Noginsk | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irak | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Iran | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Qatar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |