adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
Torpedo Moskva | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
FK Chayka | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
SKA-Khabarovsk | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tom Tomsk | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Moskva | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Chertanovo | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Orenburg | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Krylia Sovetov | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lokomotiv Moskva | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Moskva | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mordovia Saransk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Volgar Astrakhan | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Bryansk | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Khimki | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ufa | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Volga Ulyanovsk | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Torpedo Armavir | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akhmat Grozny | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Akron Tolyatti | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Anzhi Makhachkala | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Avangard Kursk | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Neftekhimik | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Ural | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Irtysh Omsk | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Veles Moskva | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar (1928-2018) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Alania Vladikavkaz | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Baltika Kaliningrad | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Krasnodar | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tyumen | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Olimp-Dolgoprudny | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
Rubin Kazan | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal Tula | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chernomorets Novorossisk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Barnaul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Dinamo Stavropol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Astrakhan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Druzhba | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Murom | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Rostov | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK SKA Rostov | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FK Tambov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Forte Taganrog | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban Krasnodar | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luch Vladivostok | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sibir Novosibirsk | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Spartak Kostroma | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Spartak Nalchik | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |