adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BK Häcken | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Malmö FF | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Göteborg | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Elfsborg | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Sion | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Kalmar FF | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AIK Solna | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Örebro SK | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Djurgårdens IF | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Falkenbergs FF | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hammarby IF | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lugano | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Helsingborgs IF | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC St. Gallen | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Mjällby AIF | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Östersunds FK | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Luzern | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Thun Berner Oberland | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Grasshopper Club Zürich | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Halmstads BK | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
IK Sirius | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
GIF Sundsvall | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gefle IF | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
BSC Young Boys | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Zürich | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IF Brommapojkarna | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Vaduz | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Åtvidabergs FF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Varbergs BoIS | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
AFC Eskilstuna | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Lausanne-Sport | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
San Marino [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Zakakiou | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Anorthosis Famagusta | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Apollon Limassol | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Aris Limassol | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Degerfors IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Doxa Katokopias | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Ethnikos Achna | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Finlande | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
FK Liepāja | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Géorgie [U21] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hapoel Be'er Sheva | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Panserraikos | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Paphos FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pologne [U21] | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sevilla FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
St Patrick's Athletic | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Syrianska FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Brottby SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEK Larnaca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Winterthur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Kifisias | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AEL Limassol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Akropolis IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Albanie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Arsenal FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AS Saint-Étienne | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Assyriska Turabdin IK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CSKA Moskva | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Dalkurd FF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Estonie [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Basel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Chiasso | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
IFK Värnamo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Islande | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Colombie | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Lamia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Manchester United | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nea Salamina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays-Bas | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Nigeria | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
OFI Heraklion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Autriche [U21] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Östers IF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Othellos Athienou | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
PAOK Saloniki | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PAS Giannina | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Sandvikens IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SL Benfica | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Slovaquie [U21] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Espagne [U21] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Trelleborgs FF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Tvååkers IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hongrie | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Pays des Galles [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ypsonas FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Zug 94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |