adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Olot | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Valencia CF B | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
AE Prat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF Badalona Futur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Hércules CF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Peña Deportiva | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Orihuela CF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Atzeneta UE | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE L'Hospitalet | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Cerdanyola FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Chine [U18] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Andorra | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
FC Barcelona B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Portugal [U18] | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Russie [U20] | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Formentera | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Terrassa FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
UD Alzira | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Cornellà | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Argentine [U20] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Atlético Saguntino | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Bahreïn [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Belgique [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Brea | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Castellón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CD Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CE Europa | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
CF La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Danemark [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Allemagne [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Angleterre [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Italie [U19] | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Japon [U19] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Croatie [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Levante UD B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
adversaire | G. | N. | P. | ||||||
Liechtenstein [U17] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Maurétanie [U20] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Penya Independent | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
RCD Mallorca B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Real Zaragoza B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
Romanie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Écosse [U17] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Ejea | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
SD Huesca B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Serbie [U19] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Torrent CF | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
République Tchèque [U18] | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
UE Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Ukraine [U18] | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |