novembre | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.11.2019 | 16:00 | Pologne | - | Suisse | 5:1 (1:0) | |||
14.11.2019 | 16:00 | Portugal | - | Angleterre | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
15.11.2019 | 15:00 | France | - | Turquie | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
15.11.2019 | 18:30 | Pays-Bas | - | République Tchèque | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
16.11.2019 | 14:00 | Albanie | - | Croatie | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
18.11.2019 | 14:00 | Italie | - | Suisse | 4:2 (1:2) | |||
18.11.2019 | 17:00 | Pologne | - | Norvège | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
18.11.2019 | 19:30 | Portugal | - | Allemagne | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
19.11.2019 | 14:30 | France | - | Pays-Bas | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
19.11.2019 | 20:00 | Angleterre | - | Islande | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
23.11.2019 | 11:00 | Maroc | - | Burkina Faso | 0:0 | |||
23.11.2019 | 13:30 | Tunisie | - | Algérie | 0:2 | |||
25.11.2019 | 11:00 | Algérie | - | Burkina Faso | 2:1 | |||
25.11.2019 | 13:00 | Égypte | - | Maroc | 2:0 | |||
27.11.2019 | 11:00 | Égypte | - | Burkina Faso | 0:0 | |||
27.11.2019 | 13:30 | Tunisie | - | Maroc | 1:1 | |||
29.11.2019 | 11:00 | Algérie | - | Égypte | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
29.11.2019 | 13:30 | Tunisie | - | Burkina Faso | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
décembre | ||||||||
01.12.2019 | 11:15 | Maroc | - | Algérie | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
01.12.2019 | 13:45 | Tunisie | - | Égypte | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
03.12.2019 | 22:30 | Venezuela | - | Colombie | 0:0 | |||
04.12.2019 | 09:00 | Angola | - | Seychelles | 8:0 (5:0) | |||
04.12.2019 | 11:45 | Comores | - | Malawi | 0:4 (0:1) | |||
04.12.2019 | 14:00 | Brésil | - | Colombie | 1:0 | |||
04.12.2019 | 14:30 | Zambie | - | Botswana | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
05.12.2019 | 09:00 | Mozambique | - | Eswatini | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
05.12.2019 | 11:45 | Lesotho | - | Madagascar | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
05.12.2019 | 14:30 | Afrique du Sud | - | Maurice | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
05.12.2019 | 21:30 | Venezuela | - | Cuba | 3:0 | |||
07.12.2019 | 09:00 | Angola | - | Mozambique | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
07.12.2019 | 11:45 | Botswana | - | Malawi | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
07.12.2019 | 14:30 | Zambie | - | Comores | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
08.12.2019 | 09:00 | Seychelles | - | Eswatini | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
08.12.2019 | 11:45 | Maurice | - | Lesotho | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
08.12.2019 | 14:30 | Madagascar | - | Afrique du Sud | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
09.12.2019 | 11:45 | Angola | - | Eswatini | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
09.12.2019 | 11:45 | Mozambique | - | Seychelles | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
09.12.2019 | 14:30 | Zambie | - | Malawi | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
09.12.2019 | 14:30 | Comores | - | Botswana | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
10.12.2019 | 14:30 | Afrique du Sud | - | Lesotho | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
10.12.2019 | 14:30 | Madagascar | - | Maurice | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
12.12.2019 | 11:00 | Afrique du Sud | - | Madagascar | 5:4 (2:2, 0:2) tab | |||
12.12.2019 | 14:30 | Zambie | - | Angola | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
14.12.2019 | 10:30 | Madagascar | - | Angola | 1:5 (0:2) | |||
14.12.2019 | 14:00 | Zambie | - | Afrique du Sud | 3:0 (2:0) |