Freundschaft Vereine 2022
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
30. Kalenderwoche 27.07.2022 20:30 D Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 1:5 (1:2)
32. Kalenderwoche 12.08.2022 18:30 D Luparense FC Luparense FC 3:1 (1:1)
Coppa Italia 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Tour préliminaire 31.07.2022 21:00 E SSC Bari SSC Bari 0:3 (0:2)
Serie C Girone A 2022/2023
tour date lieu adversaire rés.
Journée 03.09.2022 17:30 E Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli 0:1 (0:0)
Journée 10.09.2022 20:30 D Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus 2:1 (1:0)
Journée 13.09.2022 21:00 E Juventus II Juventus II 2:1 (0:0)
Journée 17.09.2022 17:30 D Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 3:0 (2:0)
Journée 24.09.2022 14:30 E Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio 1:0 (0:0)
Journée 03.10.2022 20:30 D FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò -:-
Journée 09.10.2022 14:30 E US Pergolettese US Pergolettese -:-
Journée 16.10.2022 D Virtus Verona Virtus Verona -:-
Journée 19.10.2022 E US Triestina US Triestina -:-
Journée 23.10.2022 D Novara Calcio Novara Calcio -:-
Journée 30.10.2022 E Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio -:-
Journée 06.11.2022 D Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo -:-
Journée 13.11.2022 E AC Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto -:-
Journée 20.11.2022 D UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Journée 27.11.2022 D AC Renate AC Renate -:-
Journée 30.11.2022 E SG City Nova SG City Nova -:-
Journée 04.12.2022 D Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 -:-
Journée 11.12.2022 E Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Journée 18.12.2022 D Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD -:-
Journée 23.12.2022 D Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli -:-
Journée 08.01.2023 E Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus -:-
Journée 15.01.2023 D Juventus II Juventus II -:-
Journée 22.01.2023 E Aurora Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria -:-
Journée 29.01.2023 D Pordenone Calcio Pordenone Calcio -:-
Journée 01.02.2023 E FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò -:-
Journée 05.02.2023 D US Pergolettese US Pergolettese -:-
Journée 12.02.2023 E Virtus Verona Virtus Verona -:-
Journée 19.02.2023 D US Triestina US Triestina -:-
Journée 26.02.2023 E Novara Calcio Novara Calcio -:-
Journée 05.03.2023 D Piacenza Calcio Piacenza Calcio -:-
Journée 12.03.2023 E Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano Valchiampo -:-
Journée 15.03.2023 D AC Pro Sesto AC Pro Sesto -:-
Journée 19.03.2023 E UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe -:-
Journée 26.03.2023 E AC Renate AC Renate -:-
Journée 02.04.2023 D SG City Nova SG City Nova -:-
Journée 08.04.2023 E Trento Calcio 1921 Trento Calcio 1921 -:-
Journée 16.04.2023 D Calcio Lecco 1912 Calcio Lecco 1912 -:-
Journée 23.04.2023 E Mantova 1911 SSD Mantova 1911 SSD -:-