02.07.2021 03:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Orange County SC 0:2 (0:1)
03.07.2021 01:00 New York RB II - Miami FC 1:1 (1:1)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Charleston Battery 1:0 (0:0)
02:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Louisville City FC 2:4 (1:1)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - FC Tulsa 0:0 (0:0)
04.07.2021 01:00 Indy Eleven - Birmingham Legion 0:1 (0:1)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Charlotte Independence 1:0 (1:0)
01:00 San Diego Loyal - Sacramento Republic 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Atlanta United II - Memphis 901 2:2 (0:2)
02:30 San Antonio FC - Austin Bold 0:1 (0:1)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - New Mexico United 2:1 (0:1)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Tacoma Defiance 1:0 (1:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II 3:0 (1:0)
23:00 Loudoun United - Hartford Athletic 0:2 (0:0)
05.07.2021 02:30 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (3:1)
07.07.2021 04:00 Orange County SC - Tacoma Defiance 0:0 (0:0)
22:00 Charleston Battery - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:1 (1:0)
08.07.2021 01:00 Charlotte Independence - New York RB II 2:3 (2:1)
01:30 Atlanta United II - Indy Eleven 1:1 (0:0)
01:30 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 (1:0)
03:00 Austin Bold - Rio Grande Valley FC 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Oakland Roots 0:0 (0:0)
10.07.2021 03:30 New Mexico United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 3:1 (1:1)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - El Paso Locomotive 1:3 (1:1)
11.07.2021 01:00 Charlotte Independence - Phoenix Rising 1:1 (1:1)
01:00 Hartford Athletic - New York RB II 2:2 (0:2)
01:30 Atlanta United II - Sporting Kansas City II 0:1 (0:1)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - Memphis 901 0:1 (0:0)
02:00 FC Tulsa - Louisville City FC 3:2 (3:1)
04:00 Oakland Roots - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:2 (1:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - Orange County SC 0:2 (0:2)
23:00 Loudoun United - Miami FC 1:4 (0:1)
12.07.2021 02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Tacoma Defiance 1:1 (0:1)
13.07.2021 03:30 New Mexico United - Charleston Battery 2:1 (1:1)
14.07.2021 01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Hartford Athletic 0:1 (0:1)
15.07.2021 01:30 Louisville City FC - OKC Energy FC 3:1 (2:0)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Sacramento Republic 1:2 (0:2)
04:30 San Diego Loyal - Orange County SC 2:1 (0:0)
17.07.2021 19:00 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - San Antonio FC 2:3 (1:3)
18.07.2021 01:00 Indy Eleven - Memphis 901 1:1 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Loudoun United 1:0 (1:0)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Hartford Athletic 3:1 (1:0)
01:30 Louisville City FC - Atlanta United II 2:0 (0:0)
01:30 Miami FC - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:1 (2:0)
02:00 FC Tulsa - OKC Energy FC 1:2 (0:0)
02:00 Orange County SC - Rio Grande Valley FC 0:2 (0:1)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Las Vegas Lights FC 1:0 (0:0)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Los Angeles Galaxy II 5:0 (3:0)
19.07.2021 03:00 Austin Bold - Real Monarchs SLC 1:0 (1:0)
22.07.2021 03:30 San Antonio FC - New Mexico United 3:0 (1:0)
24.07.2021 01:00 New York RB II - Pittsburgh Riverhounds 1:3 (1:1)
01:30 Charleston Battery - Charlotte Independence 2:0 (0:0)
04:00 Real Monarchs SLC - Las Vegas Lights FC 3:2 (1:1)
04:55 Colorado Springs Switchbacks - Louisville City FC 1:1 (0:0)
25.07.2021 01:00 Hartford Athletic - Miami FC 2:0 (1:0)
01:00 Indy Eleven - Birmingham Legion 1:2 (0:0)
01:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies - Loudoun United 3:1 (1:0)
02:30 Memphis 901 - FC Tulsa 1:0 (1:0)
02:30 OKC Energy FC - Sporting Kansas City II 0:0 (0:0)
03:00 Rio Grande Valley FC - Austin Bold 1:1 (1:0)
03:30 New Mexico United - El Paso Locomotive 0:0 (0:0)
04:00 Orange County SC - Sacramento Republic 2:2 (1:1)
04:30 San Diego Loyal - Phoenix Rising 0:1 (0:1)
26.07.2021 02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy II - Oakland Roots 3:0 (1:0)
28.07.2021 01:00 Loudoun United - Charleston Battery 3:5 (3:3)
04:30 Las Vegas Lights FC - Orange County SC 3:1 (1:1)
29.07.2021 01:30 Atlanta United II - FC Tulsa 2:1 (1:0)
02:00 Sporting Kansas City II - Louisville City FC 1:2 (0:0)
02:30 San Antonio FC - El Paso Locomotive 1:2 (0:1)
30.07.2021 04:00 Tacoma Defiance - San Diego Loyal 2:1 (0:0)
01.08.2021 01:00 Charlotte Independence - Tampa Bay Rowdies 2:0 (0:0)
01:00 Loudoun United - Colorado Springs Switchbacks 1:3 (0:0)
01:00 Pittsburgh Riverhounds - Hartford Athletic 3:1 (0:1)
01:30 Birmingham Legion - Atlanta United II 2:2
01:30 Louisville City FC - OKC Energy FC 2:1 (1:0)
02:30 Oakland Roots - Orange County SC 0:3 (0:2)
03:00 Austin Bold - San Antonio FC 0:3 (0:1)
03:30 El Paso Locomotive - Real Monarchs SLC 3:1 (1:1)
04:30 Phoenix Rising - Rio Grande Valley FC 3:1 (3:0)
05:00 Sacramento Republic - New York RB II 3:1 (3:0)
1
# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 Pittsburgh Riverhounds, États-Unis Pittsburgh Riverhounds 16 9 3 4 23:16 7 30
2 Tampa Bay Rowdies, États-Unis Tampa Bay Rowdies 15 9 0 6 21:14 7 27
3 Hartford Athletic, États-Unis Hartford Athletic 13 7 2 4 25:16 9 23
4 Miami FC, États-Unis Miami FC 15 7 2 6 21:20 1 23
5 Charleston Battery, États-Unis Charleston Battery 13 6 3 4 21:18 3 21
6 Charlotte Independence, États-Unis Charlotte Independence 14 6 1 7 19:19 0 19
7 New York RB II, États-Unis New York RB II 15 3 4 8 19:33 -14 13
8 Loudoun United, États-Unis Loudoun United 15 2 0 13 15:34 -19 6
2
# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 Louisville City FC, États-Unis Louisville City FC 16 10 3 3 33:19 14 33
2 Birmingham Legion, États-Unis Birmingham Legion 14 8 2 4 15:12 3 26
3 FC Tulsa, États-Unis FC Tulsa 14 6 1 7 22:26 -4 19
4 Atlanta United II, États-Unis Atlanta United II 16 4 6 6 21:21 0 18
5 OKC Energy FC, États-Unis OKC Energy FC 16 4 6 6 14:18 -4 18
6 Memphis 901, États-Unis Memphis 901 12 4 4 4 12:14 -2 16
7 Indy Eleven, États-Unis Indy Eleven 14 4 4 6 15:18 -3 16
8 Sporting Kansas City II, États-Unis Sporting Kansas City II 16 3 5 8 19:28 -9 14
3
# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 El Paso Locomotive, États-Unis El Paso Locomotive 14 9 4 1 21:10 11 31
2 Rio Grande Valley FC, États-Unis Rio Grande Valley FC 15 7 4 4 21:17 4 25
3 San Antonio FC, États-Unis San Antonio FC 15 5 6 4 23:17 6 21
4 Colorado Springs Switchbacks, États-Unis Colorado Springs Switchbacks 14 6 3 5 27:24 3 21
5 New Mexico United, États-Unis New Mexico United 15 6 3 6 19:18 1 21
6 Austin Bold, États-Unis Austin Bold 14 5 5 4 13:14 -1 20
7 Real Monarchs SLC, États-Unis Real Monarchs SLC 16 3 4 9 17:27 -10 13
4
# Équipe M. G. N. P. Buts Diff. Pts.
1 Phoenix Rising, États-Unis Phoenix Rising 14 10 2 2 35:11 24 32
2 Orange County SC, États-Unis Orange County SC 16 7 4 5 24:18 6 25
3 San Diego Loyal, États-Unis San Diego Loyal 15 6 3 6 19:22 -3 21
4 Tacoma Defiance, États-Unis Tacoma Defiance 12 4 4 4 13:15 -2 16
5 Los Angeles Galaxy II, États-Unis Los Angeles Galaxy II 15 4 4 7 24:27 -3 16
6 Sacramento Republic, États-Unis Sacramento Republic 14 4 4 6 17:20 -3 16
7 Las Vegas Lights FC, États-Unis Las Vegas Lights FC 15 5 1 9 21:32 -11 16
8 Oakland Roots, États-Unis Oakland Roots 10 1 3 6 7:18 -11 6
  Play-off
  Play-off
  Play-off
  Play-off