03.08.2018 | 18:00 | Guinée-Équatoriale | - | RD Congo | 2:1 (1:1) | |
04.08.2018 | 10:00 | Biélorussie | - | Azerbaïdjan | 2:1 | |
17:00 | Cameroun | - | République Centrafricaine | 7:1 (4:1) | ||
05.08.2018 | 14:00 | Suède | - | Irlande du Nord | 2:0 (1:0) | |
14:00 | Finlande | - | Danemark | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
17:00 | Guinée-Équatoriale | - | Congo | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
18:00 | Islande | - | Îles Féroé | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
18:00 | Chine | - | Norvège | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
06.08.2018 | 17:00 | États-Unis | - | Mexique | 1:0 | |
17:00 | République Centrafricaine | - | Tchad | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
07.08.2018 | 13:00 | Danemark | - | Irlande du Nord | 1:0 (0:0) | |
13:00 | Islande | - | Chine | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
16:00 | Suède | - | Finlande | 1:4 (0:3) | ||
17:00 | Costa Rica | - | États-Unis | 2:2 | ||
17:00 | Congo | - | RD Congo | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Norvège | - | Îles Féroé | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
08.08.2018 | 17:00 | Cameroun | - | Tchad | 5:3 (3:1) | |
09.08.2018 | 13:00 | Danemark | - | Suède | 2:1 (1:1) | |
13:00 | Irlande du Nord | - | Finlande | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Îles Féroé | - | Chine | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Norvège | - | Islande | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
10.08.2018 | 17:00 | Costa Rica | - | États-Unis | 1:2 | |
17:00 | Congo | - | République Centrafricaine | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Guinée-Équatoriale | - | Cameroun | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
11.08.2018 | 12:00 | Irlande du Nord | - | Chine | 3:1 (2:0) | |
12:00 | Îles Féroé | - | Suède | 0:3 (0:2) | ||
12:00 | Danemark | - | Norvège | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
13:00 | Rwanda | - | Soudan | 3:1 (2:0) | ||
15:30 | Islande | - | Finlande | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Tanzanie | - | Burundi | 2:1 (2:1) | ||
12.08.2018 | 13:00 | Soudan du Sud | - | Djibouti | 2:1 (2:0) | |
15:00 | Guinée-Équatoriale | - | République Centrafricaine | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Ouganda | - | Éthiopie | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | États-Unis | - | Mexique | 1:2 | ||
18:00 | Congo | - | Cameroun | 1:3 (0:2) | ||
13.08.2018 | 15:00 | Burundi | - | Rwanda | 3:4 (1:3) | |
14.08.2018 | 13:00 | Kenya | - | Soudan du Sud | 4:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Djibouti | - | Éthiopie | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
15.08.2018 | 17:00 | Israël | - | Biélorussie | 2:2 | |
17:00 | Lituanie | - | Géorgie | 1:2 | ||
17:00 | Turquie | - | Lettonie | 2:0 | ||
17:00 | Ukraine | - | Slovaquie | 2:0 | ||
16.08.2018 | 15:00 | Tanzanie | - | Soudan | 5:0 (1:0) | |
17:00 | Ukraine | - | Lituanie | 3:1 | ||
17:00 | Biélorussie | - | Lettonie | 2:0 | ||
17:00 | Géorgie | - | Slovaquie | 0:0 | ||
17:00 | Israël | - | Turquie | 0:1 | ||
17.08.2018 | 13:00 | Soudan du Sud | - | Ouganda | 1:6 (0:5) | |
16:00 | Djibouti | - | Kenya | 0:9 (0:3) | ||
18.08.2018 | 15:00 | Burundi | - | Soudan | 4:2 (1:0) | |
17:00 | Biélorussie | - | Turquie | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
17:00 | Lettonie | - | Israël | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Slovaquie | - | Lituanie | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
17:00 | Ukraine | - | Géorgie | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
19.08.2018 | 13:00 | Éthiopie | - | Soudan du Sud | 5:1 (4:0) | |
14:00 | Géorgie | - | Lettonie | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
14:00 | Lituanie | - | Israël | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
14:00 | Slovaquie | - | Biélorussie | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Ukraine | - | Turquie | 1:1 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Kenya | - | Ouganda | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
20.08.2018 | 20:15 | Tunisie | - | Libye | 1:0 (0:0) | |
21:15 | Algérie | - | Maroc | 2:5 (0:3) | ||
21.08.2018 | 15:00 | Tanzanie | - | Rwanda | 4:0 (1:0) | |
22.08.2018 | 14:00 | Ouganda | - | Djibouti | 8:0 (4:0) | |
14:00 | Éthiopie | - | Kenya | 4:2 (2:2) | ||
24.08.2018 | 13:00 | Éthiopie | - | Rwanda | 4:2 (1:2, 2:2) tab | |
16:00 | Tanzanie | - | Ouganda | 1:3 (1:1) | ||
20:15 | Tunisie | - | Algérie | 0:2 (0:0) | ||
21:15 | Maroc | - | Libye | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
26.08.2018 | 13:00 | Tanzanie | - | Rwanda | 4:3 (1:0, 2:2) tab | |
16:00 | Ouganda | - | Éthiopie | 3:1 (1:0) | ||
28.08.2018 | 17:30 | Slovénie | - | Suisse | 2:2 (1:1) | |
20:15 | Tunisie | - | Maroc | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
20:15 | Libye | - | Algérie | 1:1 (1:1) | ||
30.08.2018 | 17:30 | Slovénie | - | Suisse | 1:1 (0:0) |