24.09.2021 | 12:03 | Shimizu S-Pulse | - | Vissel Kobe | 0:2 (0:1) | |
25.09.2021 | 07:00 | Vegalta Sendai | - | Tokushima Vortis | 0:1 (0:0) | |
08:00 | FC Tokyo | - | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
11:00 | Yokohama FC | - | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2:2 (1:0) | ||
12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | - | Sagan Tosu | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
26.09.2021 | 06:00 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | - | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0:2 (0:1) | |
08:00 | Cerezo Osaka | - | Kashima Antlers | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
09:00 | Nagoya Grampus | - | Oita Trinita | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
10:00 | Kawasaki Frontale | - | Shonan Bellmare | 2:1 (0:1) | ||
12:00 | Gamba Osaka | - | Kashiwa Reysol | 2:1 (2:0) |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kawasaki Frontale | 30 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 66:20 | 46 | 75 | |
2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 66:28 | 38 | 66 | |
3 | Nagoya Grampus | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 34:22 | 12 | 56 | |
4 | Vissel Kobe | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 45:29 | 16 | 54 | |
5 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 37:27 | 10 | 54 | |
6 | Kashima Antlers | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 51:30 | 21 | 53 | |
7 | Sagan Tosu | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 38:26 | 12 | 51 | |
8 | Avispa Fukuoka | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 37:31 | 6 | 46 | |
9 | FC Tokyo | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 41:38 | 3 | 45 | |
10 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 37:30 | 7 | 42 | |
11 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 35:42 | -7 | 39 | |
12 | Cerezo Osaka | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 39:41 | -2 | 36 | |
13 | Gamba Osaka | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 24:34 | -10 | 33 | |
14 | Kashiwa Reysol | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 30:42 | -12 | 33 | |
15 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 29:44 | -15 | 29 | |
16 | Shonan Bellmare | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 30:38 | -8 | 27 | |
17 | Tokushima Vortis | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 22:43 | -21 | 26 | |
18 | Vegalta Sendai | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 23:49 | -26 | 22 | |
19 | Oita Trinita | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 20:48 | -28 | 21 | |
20 | Yokohama FC | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 23:65 | -42 | 19 |
Champions League | |
Champions League Quali. | |
Relégation |