22.12.2022 | 14:30 | Pordenone Calcio | - | US Triestina | 2:1 (0:1) | |
23.12.2022 | 12:30 | Trento Calcio 1921 | - | Juventus II | 2:1 (1:0) | |
14:30 | FeralpiSalò | - | UC AlbinoLeffe | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
14:30 | Mantova 1911 SSD | - | SG City Nova | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
14:30 | AC Renate | - | Novara Calcio | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
14:30 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | - | Virtus Verona | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | Calcio Padova | - | Pro Vercelli | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
14:30 | Piacenza Calcio | - | US Pergolettese | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
14:30 | AC Pro Sesto | - | Vicenza Virtus | 1:4 (1:3) | ||
14:30 | Arzignano Valchiampo | - | Aurora Pro Patria | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FeralpiSalò | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 21:11 | 10 | 38 | |
2 | Vicenza Virtus | 20 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 38:20 | 18 | 37 | |
3 | Pordenone Calcio | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 34:16 | 18 | 36 | |
4 | Calcio Lecco 1912 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 35 | |
5 | AC Pro Sesto | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 28:29 | -1 | 35 | |
6 | AC Renate | 20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 28:23 | 5 | 33 | |
7 | Aurora Pro Patria | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 24:20 | 4 | 32 | |
8 | Novara Calcio | 20 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 24:24 | 0 | 28 | |
9 | Pro Vercelli | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27:26 | 1 | 27 | |
10 | Calcio Padova | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 22:24 | -2 | 27 | |
11 | Juventus II | 20 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 25:26 | -1 | 26 | |
12 | Arzignano Valchiampo | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | 26 | |
13 | UC AlbinoLeffe | 20 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 22:22 | 0 | 24 | |
14 | Mantova 1911 SSD | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 25:31 | -6 | 24 | |
15 | SG City Nova | 20 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 22:26 | -4 | 23 | |
16 | Virtus Verona | 20 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 19:18 | 1 | 23 | |
17 | US Pergolettese | 20 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 22:28 | -6 | 22 | |
18 | Trento Calcio 1921 | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 21:30 | -9 | 17 | |
19 | Piacenza Calcio | 20 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 23:36 | -13 | 16 | |
20 | US Triestina | 20 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 15:31 | -16 | 15 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Relégation | |
Relégation |