20.06.2022 18:00 Malmö FF - Trelleborgs FF 2:0 (1:0)
21.06.2022 14:00 Halmstads BK - IFK Värnamo 1:0 (0:0)
15:00 Baltika Kaliningrad - Volgar Astrakhan 1:0 (0:0)
16:30 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Lokomotiv Plovdiv 4:1 (0:1)
17:00 Zrinjski Mostar - KF Shkëndija 79 3:3 (1:1)
17:30 FK Napredak - CFR Cluj 0:3 (0:0)
18:00 Preußen Espelkamp - Arminia Bielefeld 0:3 (0:1)
18:00 Helsingborgs IF - Jönköpings Södra IF 2:0 (2:0)
18:30 1. FC Schweinfurt 05 - Würzburger FV 3:2 (1:0)
19:00 Zenit St. Petersburg - FK Nizhny Novgorod 5:3 (1:1, 1:1) tab
19:00 SV Horn - TWL Elektra 3:0 (3:0)
20:45 The New Saints - Bala Town 5:1 (2:0)
22.06.2022 10:00 Septemvri Sofia - Arda Kardzhali 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš - FC Košice 3:1 (1:1)
11:00 ŁKS Łódź - Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 (1:0)
11:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec - GKS Katowice 3:2 (0:1)
14:30 Karlsruher SC - SV Wehen Wiesbaden 2:2 (1:1)
16:00 Sandecja Nowy Sącz - Motor Lublin 4:2 (1:0)
16:30 Viktoria Plzeň - Slavia Karlovy Vary 9:0 (2:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - KF Shkupi 2:2 (1:1)
17:00 Wisła Płock - Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:1 (0:1)
17:00 Ferencvárosi TC - Sepsi OSK 0:3 (0:1)
17:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Viktoria Žižkov 1:2 (0:2)
17:30 NK Maribor - Spartak Trnava 2:2 (2:1)
17:30 DAC Dunajská Streda - Slovan Bratislava 0:0 (0:0)
17:30 Vojvodina - Maritsa Plovdiv 3:0 (2:0)
18:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 TSV Havelse - Hannover 96 1:3 (0:2)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - MFK Ružomberok 3:1 (3:1)
18:00 FC Zürich - Viktoria Köln 3:1 (1:0)
18:00 FC Sion - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:1 (1:1)
18:00 Fortuna Heddesheim - Waldhof Mannheim 1:5 (1:2)
18:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 - FC Pipinsried 3:1 (0:1)
18:30 BSC Young Boys - Yverdon-Sport FC 0:0 (0:0)
19:00 Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - 1. FC Magdeburg 0:2 (0:2)
19:00 SV Heimstetten - VfR Garching 3:1 (2:0)
23.06.2022 02:00 CF América - Club León 5:2 (4:0)
17:00 Lech Poznań - Pogoń Szczecin 0:1 (0:1)
24.06.2022 11:30 KVC Westerlo - KAA Gent 6:2 (2:0)
11:30 Holstein Kiel II - SC Wiedenbrück 1:3
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Schaffhausen 1:5 (1:2)
14:00 Rubin Kazan - FK Kamaz 5:0
15:00 FC Vaduz - SC Freiburg II 0:2
15:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf II - Borussia Dortmund II 0:5
17:00 SV Bad St. Leonhard - Wolfsberger AC 3:5
17:00 SKU Amstetten - FC Admira Wacker 2:4 (1:3)
17:00 Legia Warszawa - Sepsi OSK 0:1 (0:1)
17:00 Slovan Liberec - FK Mladá Boleslav 5:3 (0:1, 3:3) tab
17:30 CFR Cluj - Partizan 1:0 (1:0)
18:00 SV Ried - Olympiakos Piraeus 2:0 (0:0)
18:00 Sturm Graz - NŠ Mura 3:2 (2:2)
18:00 SV 08 Wildenau - FSV Zwickau 0:16
18:00 CSKA Moskva - Veles Moskva 0:2
18:00 VfB Stuttgart II - FC Augsburg II 3:2 (0:0)
18:30 Viktoria Griesheim - SV Darmstadt 98 0:8 (0:3)
19:00 DZOH - FC Emmen 0:1 (0:0)
19:00 SC Loppersum - FC Groningen 0:5 (0:4)
19:00 Sporting H.A.C. - Roda JC Kerkrade 0:13 (0:3)
19:00 Crvena Zvezda - NK Bravo 2:1 (0:1)
19:00 KRC Harelbeke - KV Oostende 5:3
19:00 VfB Auerbach - Dynamo Dresden 1:3 (1:1)
19:00 SV Horn - 1. Wiener Neustädter SC 2:2 (2:1)
19:30 Kickers Emden - Rot-Weiss Essen 0:5 (0:3)
20:30 Falkirk FC - Kilmarnock FC 1:4 (1:1)
25.06.2022 10:00 AS Monaco - Cercle Brugge 1:0 (1:0)
10:30 Austria Lustenau - FC Wil 1900 0:4 (0:1)
11:00 Sparta Praha - FK Dukla Praha 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 ASV 13 - First Vienna FC 0:5 (0:1)
11:00 Lechia Gdańsk - Wisła Płock 6:3
11:30 Wisła Kraków - FKS Stal Mielec 2:0 (0:0)
12:00 FC Dordrecht - Egalité Academy 2:1 (1:1)
12:00 Widzew Łódź - GKS Tychy '71 1:1 (1:0)
13:00 Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 0:2 (0:1)
13:00 SC Paderborn 07 - SC Verl 2:2 (2:1)
13:00 Hannover 96 - MSV Duisburg 5:2
13:00 VSG Altglienicke - Hertha BSC II 1:1 (1:0)
14:00 FC Liefering - Vorwärts Steyr 6:0
14:00 SV Bon Boys - FC Twente 0:11 (0:5)
14:00 Aarhus GF - Aalborg BK 2:2
14:00 FC Midtjylland - Odense BK 3:2
14:00 Holstein Kiel - FC St. Pauli 2:0 (1:0)
14:00 1. FC Kiedrich - 1. FSV Mainz 05 0:21
14:00 TSV 1860 München - Karlsruher SC 4:0 (3:0)
14:00 Brøndby IF - Hvidovre IF 1:1 (0:0)
14:30 RKDSV - Willem II 0:9 (0:2)
15:00 SK Austria Klagenfurt - NK Osijek 1:4 (1:1)
15:00 RKSV Cluzona - TOP Oss 0:11 (0:3)
15:00 BSG Wismut Gera - FSV Zwickau 0:9
15:00 PSV Eindhoven - Blau-Weiß Lohne 6:0 (2:0)
15:30 Regioteam Waalwijk - RKC Waalwijk 0:5 (0:2)
15:30 Club Brugge KV - KVV THES Sport Tessenderlo 3:0
15:30 FC Thun - FC St. Gallen 3:3 (1:0)
15:30 KV Kortrijk - KV Mechelen 3:1
16:00 Austria Wien - SKN St. Pölten 2:4 (2:2)
16:00 SCR Altach - FC Luzern 0:1 (0:1)
16:00 FC Sion - Servette FC 1:2
16:00 FC Basel - SpVgg Greuther Fürth 3:2 (0:0)
16:00 VfB Oldenburg - Werder Bremen 3:1
16:00 SC Melle 03 - VfL Osnabrück 0:6
16:00 VV Bergen - AZ Alkmaar (J) 1:6 (0:2)
16:30 KFC Uerdingen 05 - Preußen Münster 0:6
16:30 Rapid Wien - SC Neusiedl/See 1919 3:1
17:00 ASK Voitsberg - Sturm Graz 0:11 (0:3)
17:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - Ferencvárosi TC 0:3 (0:0)
17:00 Fenerbahçe - KF Tiranë 4:0
17:30 SV Heiligenkreuz - TSV Hartberg 0:5
17:30 FC Lausanne-Sport - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 1:0
18:00 Berg ’28 - MVV 0:16 (0:7)
18:00 Fortuna Düsseldorf - Olympiakos Piraeus 1:2 (1:1)
18:00 Torhout 1992 KM - KV Oostende 1:3
18:00 Hajduk Split - CFR Cluj 0:2
19:00 SV Terwolde - Go Ahead Eagles 1:15 (1:5)
19:00 FK Sochi - Zenit St. Petersburg 2:4 (0:0, 1:1) tab
26.06.2022 13:30 Randers FC - FC Helsingør 6:2 (3:1)
14:00 FC Nordsjælland - HB Køge 3:0 (3:0)
14:00 Erzgebirge Aue - Berliner AK 07 4:0 (2:0)
14:45 Rot-Weiss Essen - SC Spelle-Venhaus 0:0
15:00 Hallescher FC - SC Paderborn 07 1:3 (1:3)
15:30 Lokomotiv Moskva - Veles Moskva 2:1 (0:1)
16:00 PFC Ludogorets Razgrad - 1. FC Nürnberg 3:0 (1:0)
16:00 Arminia Bielefeld - CS Universitatea Craiova 1:4 (0:1)
16:00 Yverdon-Sport FC - Dinamo Kiev 1:1 (0:1)
16:00 Rot-Weiss Essen - SV Holthausen/Biene 1:1
18:00 Dinamo Zagreb - KF Shkëndija 79 3:0 (1:0)
18:00 FC Koper - Vojvodina 0:0 (0:0)
19.11.2022 Gamba Osaka - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-