07.01.2023 | 16:00 | Bath City FC | - | Eastbourne Borough | 2:0 (1:0) | |
16:00 | Chelmsford City | - | Chippenham Town | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Cheshunt FC | - | Dartford FC | 1:3 (0:1) | ||
16:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | Farnborough FC | 1:4 (0:4) | ||
16:00 | Ebbsfleet United | - | Weymouth FC | 4:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Havant & Waterlooville | - | Braintree Town | 3:1 (1:1) | ||
16:00 | Hemel Hempstead Town | - | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Hungerford Town | - | Dover Athletic | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
16:00 | Oxford City | - | St. Albans City | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
16:00 | Tonbridge Angels | - | Slough Town | 3:3 (3:0) | ||
16:00 | Worthing FC | - | Welling United FC | 3:2 (2:0) | ||
04.04.2023 | 20:45 | Taunton Town | - | Concord Rangers | 1:0 (1:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebbsfleet United | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 59:28 | 31 | 58 | |
2 | Dartford FC | 27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 57:26 | 31 | 57 | |
3 | Havant & Waterlooville | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 56:38 | 18 | 52 | |
4 | Chelmsford City | 27 | 14 | 6 | 7 | 36:23 | 13 | 48 | |
5 | Worthing FC | 27 | 12 | 10 | 5 | 46:38 | 8 | 46 | |
6 | St. Albans City | 27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 42:26 | 16 | 45 | |
7 | Farnborough FC | 27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 37:29 | 8 | 42 | |
8 | Oxford City | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 44:37 | 7 | 42 | |
9 | Eastbourne Borough | 27 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 46:41 | 5 | 42 | |
10 | Braintree Town | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 42:37 | 5 | 41 | |
11 | Bath City FC | 27 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 39:36 | 3 | 39 | |
12 | Tonbridge Angels | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 41:44 | -3 | 37 | |
13 | Taunton Town | 27 | 9 | 8 | 10 | 26:29 | -3 | 35 | |
14 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 31:37 | -6 | 34 | |
15 | Chippenham Town | 27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 29:38 | -9 | 34 | |
16 | Welling United FC | 27 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 36:42 | -6 | 32 | |
17 | Dover Athletic | 27 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 30:40 | -10 | 31 | |
18 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 36:45 | -9 | 30 | |
19 | Dulwich Hamlet | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 37:47 | -10 | 30 | |
20 | Concord Rangers | 27 | 8 | 6 | 13 | 26:40 | -14 | 30 | |
21 | Slough Town | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 31:54 | -23 | 25 | |
22 | Cheshunt FC | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 32:51 | -19 | 24 | |
23 | Weymouth FC | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 33:53 | -20 | 24 | |
24 | Hungerford Town | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 22:35 | -13 | 20 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |