01.10.2022 | 16:00 | Dartford FC | - | Hungerford Town | 2:0 (1:0) | |
06.12.2022 | 20:45 | Braintree Town | - | Oxford City | 0:0 (0:0) | |
20:45 | Cheshunt FC | - | Dover Athletic | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Dulwich Hamlet | - | Chelmsford City | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | - | Bath City FC | 1:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Slough Town | - | Concord Rangers | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Tonbridge Angels | - | Eastbourne Borough | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
20:45 | Welling United FC | - | Farnborough FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Worthing FC | - | Ebbsfleet United | 0:6 (0:4) | ||
21.03.2023 | 20:45 | Chippenham Town | - | Weymouth FC | 3:2 (1:1) | |
28.03.2023 | 20:45 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | - | Taunton Town | 3:1 (1:1) | |
20:45 | St. Albans City | - | Havant & Waterlooville | 2:0 (2:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebbsfleet United | 22 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 54:17 | 37 | 54 | |
2 | Dartford FC | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 43:23 | 20 | 44 | |
3 | Havant & Waterlooville | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 45:30 | 15 | 43 | |
4 | Chelmsford City | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 30:17 | 13 | 41 | |
5 | St. Albans City | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 33:19 | 14 | 36 | |
6 | Braintree Town | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 35:27 | 8 | 36 | |
7 | Worthing FC | 22 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 35:30 | 5 | 36 | |
8 | Eastbourne Borough | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 40:34 | 6 | 35 | |
9 | Oxford City | 22 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 33:27 | 6 | 34 | |
10 | Bath City FC | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 35:32 | 3 | 33 | |
11 | Tonbridge Angels | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 33:33 | 0 | 33 | |
12 | Farnborough FC | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 27:24 | 3 | 32 | |
13 | Dover Athletic | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 28:29 | -1 | 30 | |
14 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 22 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 24:30 | -6 | 27 | |
15 | Taunton Town | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 20:23 | -3 | 26 | |
16 | Chippenham Town | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 22:32 | -10 | 26 | |
17 | Welling United FC | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 30:36 | -6 | 25 | |
18 | Dulwich Hamlet | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | 25 | |
19 | Hampton & Richmond Borough | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 30:37 | -7 | 25 | |
20 | Concord Rangers | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 22:34 | -12 | 25 | |
21 | Slough Town | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 22:43 | -21 | 20 | |
22 | Cheshunt FC | 22 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 24:42 | -18 | 19 | |
23 | Weymouth FC | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:44 | -24 | 15 | |
24 | Hungerford Town | 22 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 16:31 | -15 | 13 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |