07.01.2023 | 16:00 | Aldershot Town | - | Notts County | 0:3 (0:1) | |
07.03.2023 | 20:45 | Bromley FC | - | York City | 0:3 (0:1) | |
20:45 | Dagenham & Redbridge | - | Wrexham AFC | 0:4 (0:2) | ||
20:45 | Dorking Wanderers | - | Barnet FC | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
20:45 | Gateshead FC | - | Halifax Town | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Maidenhead United | - | Boreham Wood | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Oldham Athletic | - | Woking FC | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Scunthorpe United | - | Altrincham FC | 2:0 (0:0) | ||
20:45 | Solihull Moors | - | Torquay United | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
20:45 | Southend United | - | Chesterfield FC | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
20:45 | Wealdstone FC | - | Maidstone United | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
20:45 | Yeovil Town | - | Eastleigh FC | 1:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wrexham AFC | 37 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 97:34 | 63 | 91 | |
2 | Notts County | 37 | 26 | 9 | 2 | 93:34 | 59 | 87 | |
3 | Chesterfield FC | 37 | 20 | 7 | 10 | 68:44 | 24 | 67 | |
4 | Woking FC | 37 | 19 | 9 | 9 | 61:39 | 22 | 66 | |
5 | Barnet FC | 37 | 19 | 6 | 12 | 69:61 | 8 | 63 | |
6 | Boreham Wood | 37 | 16 | 13 | 8 | 44:31 | 13 | 61 | |
7 | Eastleigh FC | 37 | 17 | 6 | 14 | 44:41 | 3 | 57 | |
8 | Southend United | 37 | 15 | 8 | 14 | 44:38 | 6 | 53 | |
9 | Bromley FC | 37 | 13 | 14 | 10 | 51:46 | 5 | 53 | |
10 | Wealdstone FC | 37 | 14 | 11 | 12 | 48:56 | -8 | 53 | |
11 | Solihull Moors | 37 | 14 | 9 | 14 | 56:53 | 3 | 51 | |
12 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 37 | 15 | 6 | 16 | 53:63 | -10 | 51 | |
13 | Altrincham FC | 37 | 13 | 10 | 14 | 56:66 | -10 | 49 | |
14 | Oldham Athletic | 37 | 13 | 9 | 15 | 51:53 | -2 | 48 | |
15 | Maidenhead United | 37 | 12 | 8 | 17 | 41:50 | -9 | 44 | |
16 | Halifax Town | 37 | 11 | 10 | 16 | 35:43 | -8 | 43 | |
17 | Dorking Wanderers | 37 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 51:78 | -27 | 41 | |
18 | Gateshead FC | 37 | 9 | 14 | 14 | 48:52 | -4 | 40 | |
19 | Aldershot Town | 37 | 11 | 7 | 19 | 50:62 | -12 | 40 | |
20 | York City | 37 | 10 | 9 | 18 | 44:49 | -5 | 39 | |
21 | Yeovil Town | 37 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 30:47 | -17 | 36 | |
22 | Torquay United | 37 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 43:69 | -26 | 33 | |
23 | Scunthorpe United | 37 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 42:70 | -28 | 30 | |
24 | Maidstone United | 37 | 5 | 9 | 23 | 39:79 | -40 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |