H (Match allé) | Macará | - | Emelec | 2:2 (1:2) | ||
R (match retour) | Emelec | - | Macará | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 16.03.2021 23:15 | R (match retour): 07.04.2021 00:15 | vainqueur: Emelec | ||||
H (Match allé) | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | - | Club Nacional | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Club Nacional | - | 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | 4:5 (0:0, 0:0) tab | ||
H (Match allé): 16.03.2021 23:15 | R (match retour): 07.04.2021 00:15 | vainqueur: 12 de Octubre de Itauguá | ||||
H (Match allé) | Deportes Tolima | - | Deportivo Cali | 3:0 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Deportivo Cali | - | Deportes Tolima | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.03.2021 01:30 | R (match retour): 07.04.2021 02:30 | vainqueur: Deportes Tolima | ||||
H (Match allé) | Antofagasta | - | Huachipato | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Huachipato | - | Antofagasta | 3:0 (1:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.03.2021 01:30 | R (match retour): 07.04.2021 02:30 | vainqueur: Huachipato | ||||
H (Match allé) | CD Guabirá | - | Nacional Potosí | 4:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Nacional Potosí | - | CD Guabirá | 1:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 17.03.2021 23:15 | R (match retour): 08.04.2021 00:15 | vainqueur: CD Guabirá | ||||
H (Match allé) | Jorge Wilstermann | - | Atlético Palmaflor | 2:1 (2:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Atlético Palmaflor | - | Jorge Wilstermann | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.03.2021 01:30 | R (match retour): 08.04.2021 02:30 | vainqueur: Jorge Wilstermann | ||||
H (Match allé) | Universidad Técnica | - | Sport Huancayo | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Sport Huancayo | - | Universidad Técnica | 4:0 (2:0) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.03.2021 01:30 | R (match retour): 08.04.2021 02:30 | vainqueur: Sport Huancayo | ||||
H (Match allé) | Aragua FC | - | Mineros de Guayana | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Mineros de Guayana | - | Aragua FC | 1:2 (1:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.03.2021 01:30 | R (match retour): 08.04.2021 00:15 | vainqueur: Aragua FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Aucas | - | Guayaquil City | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Guayaquil City | - | Aucas | 0:3 (0:3) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.03.2021 23:15 | R (match retour): 09.04.2021 00:15 | vainqueur: Aucas | ||||
H (Match allé) | Guaireña FC | - | River Plate | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | River Plate | - | Guaireña FC | 4:2 (3:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.03.2021 23:15 | R (match retour): 09.04.2021 00:15 | vainqueur: River Plate | ||||
H (Match allé) | Metropolitanos FC | - | Academia Puerto Cabello | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Academia Puerto Cabello | - | Metropolitanos FC | 0:1 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 18.03.2021 23:15 | R (match retour): 09.04.2021 00:15 | vainqueur: Metropolitanos FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | La Equidad | - | Deportivo Pasto | 1:2 (1:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Deportivo Pasto | - | La Equidad | 0:2 (0:2) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.03.2021 01:30 | R (match retour): 09.04.2021 02:30 | vainqueur: La Equidad | ||||
H (Match allé) | Mannucci | - | FBC Melgar | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
R (match retour) | FBC Melgar | - | Mannucci | 3:2 (2:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.03.2021 01:30 | R (match retour): 09.04.2021 02:30 | vainqueur: FBC Melgar | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cobresal | - | Palestino | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Palestino | - | Cobresal | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 19.03.2021 01:30 | R (match retour): 09.04.2021 02:30 | vainqueur: Palestino | ||||
H (Match allé) | Cerro Largo | - | Peñarol | 2:2 (0:1) | ||
R (match retour) | Peñarol | - | Cerro Largo | 4:1 (3:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 07.04.2021 02:30 | R (match retour): 14.04.2021 02:30 | vainqueur: Peñarol | ||||
H (Match allé) | Montevideo City Torque | - | Fénix | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
R (match retour) | Fénix | - | Montevideo City Torque | 0:2 (0:1) | ||
H (Match allé): 08.04.2021 00:15 | R (match retour): 15.04.2021 00:15 | vainqueur: Montevideo City Torque | ||||