H (Match allé) | Séwé Sport | - | CF Os Balantas Mansoa | 3:0 | ||
R (match retour) | CF Os Balantas Mansoa | - | Séwé Sport | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 07.02.2014 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 | |||||
H (Match allé) | ES Sétif | - | Steve Biko FC | 3:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Steve Biko FC | - | ES Sétif | 0:3 | ||
H (Match allé): 07.02.2014 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 | vainqueur: ES Sétif | ||||
H (Match allé) | Al Ahly Benghazi | - | Foullah Edifice | 4:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Foullah Edifice | - | Al Ahly Benghazi | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 07.02.2014 14:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 15:00 | vainqueur: Al Ahly Benghazi | ||||
H (Match allé) | Raja Casablanca | - | Diamond Stars | 6:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Diamond Stars | - | Raja Casablanca | 1:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 07.02.2014 20:00 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 17:30 | vainqueur: Raja Casablanca | ||||
H (Match allé) | Liga Muçulmana | - | CNaPS Sports | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | CNaPS Sports | - | Liga Muçulmana | 0:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 14:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 13:30 | vainqueur: Liga Muçulmana | ||||
H (Match allé) | Gor Mahia FC | - | US Bitam | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | US Bitam | - | Gor Mahia FC | 1:3 tab | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 14:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 15:30 | vainqueur: Gor Mahia FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Young Africans | - | Komorozine de Domoni | 7:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Komorozine de Domoni | - | Young Africans | 2:5 | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 14:00 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 13:00 | vainqueur: Young Africans | ||||
H (Match allé) | Diables Noirs | - | Flambeau de l'Est | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Flambeau de l'Est | - | Diables Noirs | 1:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 15:00 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 14:30 | vainqueur: Flambeau de l'Est | ||||
H (Match allé) | Diambars | - | ASFA Yennenga | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | ASFA Yennenga | - | Diambars | 4:2 tab | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 16:30 | vainqueur: ASFA Yennenga | ||||
H (Match allé) | Sporting Praia Cruz | - | Stade Malien | 3:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Stade Malien | - | Sporting Praia Cruz | 4:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 18:00 | vainqueur: Stade Malien | ||||
H (Match allé) | Kabuscorp | - | Côte d'Or FC | 5:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Côte d'Or FC | - | Kabuscorp | 1:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 12:00 | vainqueur: Kabuscorp | ||||
H (Match allé) | FAR de Rabat | - | AS Real Bamako | 2:2 | ||
R (match retour) | AS Real Bamako | - | FAR de Rabat | 1:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 17:30 | vainqueur: AS Real Bamako | ||||
H (Match allé) | CD 1º de Agosto | - | Lioli | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Lioli | - | CD 1º de Agosto | 2:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 14:00 | vainqueur: CD 1º de Agosto | ||||
H (Match allé) | FC Nouadhibou | - | Horoya AC | 1:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Horoya AC | - | FC Nouadhibou | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 17:30 | vainqueur: Horoya AC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Al Merrikh SC | - | Kampala City Council FC | 0:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Kampala City Council FC | - | Al Merrikh SC | 1:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 18:00 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 14:00 | vainqueur: Kampala City Council FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Kaizer Chiefs | - | Black Africa | 3:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Black Africa | - | Kaizer Chiefs | 1:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 08.02.2014 19:00 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 19:00 | vainqueur: Kaizer Chiefs | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dedebit FC | - | KMKM | 3:0 | ||
R (match retour) | KMKM | - | Dedebit FC | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 09.02.2014 14:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 17:00 | vainqueur: Dedebit FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | Dynamos | - | Centre Chiefs | 3:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Centre Chiefs | - | Dynamos | 1:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 09.02.2014 14:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 15:00 | vainqueur: Dynamos | ||||
H (Match allé) | Mbabane Swallows | - | Nkana FC | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Nkana FC | - | Mbabane Swallows | 5:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 09.02.2014 14:00 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 14:00 | vainqueur: Nkana FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | AS Vita Club | - | Kano Pillars | 3:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Kano Pillars | - | AS Vita Club | 2:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 09.02.2014 14:30 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 16:00 | vainqueur: AS Vita Club | ||||
H (Match allé) | Les Astres FC | - | FC Akonangui | 0:0 | ||
R (match retour) | FC Akonangui | - | Les Astres FC | 0:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 09.02.2014 15:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 15:00 | vainqueur: Les Astres FC | ||||
H (Match allé) | AC Léopards | - | Rayon Sports | 0:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Rayon Sports | - | AC Léopards | 2:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 09.02.2014 15:00 | R (match retour): 15.02.2014 14:30 | vainqueur: AC Léopards | ||||
H (Match allé) | Enyimba Aba | - | Anges de Notsé | 3:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Anges de Notsé | - | Enyimba Aba | 2:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 09.02.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 16:00 | vainqueur: Enyimba Aba | ||||
H (Match allé) | Asante Kotoko | - | Barrack Young Controllers | 2:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Barrack Young Controllers | - | Asante Kotoko | 1:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 09.02.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 17:00 | vainqueur: Barrack Young Controllers | ||||
H (Match allé) | Berekum Chelsea | - | Atlabara FC | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | Atlabara FC | - | Berekum Chelsea | 0:3 tab | ||
H (Match allé): 09.02.2014 16:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 17:00 | vainqueur: Berekum Chelsea | ||||
H (Match allé) | Zamalek | - | AS Douanes | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | AS Douanes | - | Zamalek | 0:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 09.02.2014 17:00 | R (match retour): 16.02.2014 16:00 | vainqueur: Zamalek | ||||