27.08.2022 | 00:10 | Instituto de Córdoba | - | Villa Dálmine | 0:0 (0:0) | |
02:05 | San Martín de Tucumán | - | Güemes de SdE | 4:0 (1:0) | ||
19:10 | Ferro Carril Oeste | - | Flandria | 1:2 (0:2) | ||
20:00 | Brown de Adrogué | - | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 1:2 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Tristan Suárez | - | Deportivo Riestra | 1:1 (0:1) | ||
20:00 | Deportivo Maipú | - | Deportivo Madryn | 2:2 (0:2) | ||
21:30 | Mitre de SdE | - | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 2:0 (1:0) | ||
22:00 | Chacarita Juniors | - | San Telmo | 4:1 (2:0) | ||
23:10 | Agropecuario Argentino | - | Belgrano de Córdoba | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
28.08.2022 | 01:30 | Ramón Santamarina | - | Atlanta | 1:2 (0:0) | |
18:35 | Almagro | - | Alvarado | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
20:00 | Guillermo Brown | - | Chaco For Ever | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | - | Temperley | 1:1 (1:0) | ||
29.08.2022 | 00:30 | Atlético Rafaela | - | San Martín de San Juan | 3:0 (2:0) | |
20:00 | Sacachispas | - | Almirante Brown | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
30.08.2022 | 00:15 | Defensores de Belgrano | - | All Boys | 1:1 (0:1) | |
01:35 | Quilmes | - | Deportivo Morón | 2:1 (1:1) | ||
02:00 | Nueva Chicago | - | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 0:0 (0:0) |
» Classement | équipe recevante | à l'extérieur | Premier tour | Second tour |
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Belgrano de Córdoba | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 34:19 | 15 | 64 | |
2 | San Martín de Tucumán | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 38:18 | 20 | 55 | |
3 | Instituto de Córdoba | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 35:21 | 14 | 53 | |
4 | Gimnasia de Mendoza | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 33:14 | 19 | 51 | |
5 | All Boys | 30 | 12 | 15 | 3 | 41:25 | 16 | 51 | |
6 | Estudiantes de Río Cuarto | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 33:26 | 7 | 49 | |
7 | Chaco For Ever | 31 | 11 | 14 | 6 | 32:22 | 10 | 47 | |
8 | Estudiantes de Caseros | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 28:25 | 3 | 47 | |
9 | Almagro | 31 | 13 | 8 | 10 | 29:28 | 1 | 47 | |
10 | Independiente Rivadavia | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 38:28 | 10 | 46 | |
11 | Defensores de Belgrano | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 32:23 | 9 | 46 | |
12 | San Martín de San Juan | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 43:37 | 6 | 45 | |
13 | Deportivo Riestra | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 29:23 | 6 | 45 | |
14 | Deportivo Madryn | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 39:31 | 8 | 42 | |
15 | Deportivo Maipú | 31 | 9 | 15 | 7 | 37:29 | 8 | 42 | |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 27:34 | -7 | 41 | |
17 | Chacarita Juniors | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 43:38 | 5 | 40 | |
18 | Quilmes | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 37:38 | -1 | 40 | |
19 | Deportivo Morón | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 24:19 | 5 | 39 | |
20 | Brown de Adrogué | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 35:33 | 2 | 39 | |
21 | Mitre de SdE | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 34:34 | 0 | 39 | |
22 | Almirante Brown | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 33:34 | -1 | 39 | |
23 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 25:29 | -4 | 39 | |
24 | Agropecuario Argentino | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 24:25 | -1 | 35 | |
25 | Güemes de SdE | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 23:27 | -4 | 35 | |
26 | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 31:41 | -10 | 35 | |
27 | Atlanta | 31 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 24:29 | -5 | 34 | |
28 | San Telmo | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 28:44 | -16 | 32 | |
29 | Atlético Rafaela | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 32:36 | -4 | 30 | |
30 | Temperley | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 27:37 | -10 | 29 | |
31 | Villa Dálmine | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 32:46 | -14 | 29 | |
32 | Flandria | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 29:40 | -11 | 28 | |
33 | Nueva Chicago | 31 | 5 | 13 | 13 | 29:42 | -13 | 28 | |
34 | Alvarado | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 26:44 | -18 | 28 | |
35 | Tristan Suárez | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 28:35 | -7 | 26 | |
36 | Sacachispas | 30 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 19:33 | -14 | 25 | |
37 | Ramón Santamarina | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 22:46 | -24 | 24 |
Promotion | |
Play-off | |
Play-off | |
Relégation |