09.04.2022 | 00:00 | Atlético Tucumán | - | Gimnasia de La Plata | 1:2 (1:1) | |
00:00 | Arsenal de Sarandí | - | Godoy Cruz | 3:3 (0:2) | ||
02:30 | Sarmiento de Junín | - | San Lorenzo | 2:1 (1:0) | ||
02:30 | Rosario Central | - | Colón de Santa Fe | 2:2 (1:1) | ||
19:00 | Unión de Santa Fe | - | Newell's Old Boys | 1:0 (0:0) | ||
21:30 | Talleres de Córdoba | - | Defensa y Justicia | 1:5 (0:2) | ||
10.04.2022 | 00:00 | Independiente | - | Tigre | 1:1 (1:0) | |
02:30 | Vélez Sarsfield | - | Boca Juniors | 0:0 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Patronato de Paraná | - | Banfield | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
19:00 | Estudiantes | - | Central Córdoba SdE | 5:0 (2:0) | ||
21:30 | Platense | - | Racing Club | 0:1 (0:0) | ||
11.04.2022 | 00:00 | River Plate | - | Argentinos Juniors | 4:2 (2:1) | |
12.04.2022 | 00:00 | Huracán | - | Barracas Central | 1:2 (0:0) | |
02:30 | Lanús | - | Aldosivi | 1:2 (1:2) |
1 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing Club | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19:6 | 13 | 21 | |
2 | River Plate | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 19 | |
3 | Defensa y Justicia | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 20:14 | 6 | 17 | |
4 | Unión de Santa Fe | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Newell's Old Boys | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:10 | 3 | 16 | |
6 | Banfield | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 14 | |
7 | Argentinos Juniors | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 14 | |
8 | Sarmiento de Junín | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | 14 | |
9 | Gimnasia de La Plata | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 12 | |
10 | San Lorenzo | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Platense | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:14 | -7 | 7 | |
12 | Patronato de Paraná | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6:13 | -7 | 7 | |
13 | Talleres de Córdoba | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:13 | -8 | 5 | |
14 | Atlético Tucumán | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5:16 | -11 | 5 |
2 | |||||||||
# | Équipe | M. | G. | N. | P. | Buts | Diff. | Pts. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Estudiantes | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:12 | 8 | 18 | |
2 | Tigre | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:4 | 8 | 16 | |
3 | Aldosivi | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 13:9 | 4 | 16 | |
4 | Boca Juniors | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11:8 | 3 | 16 | |
5 | Colón de Santa Fe | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:10 | 2 | 13 | |
6 | Barracas Central | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11:14 | -3 | 12 | |
7 | Independiente | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11:11 | 0 | 11 | |
8 | Huracán | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | Vélez Sarsfield | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:6 | 0 | 10 | |
10 | Godoy Cruz | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 17:19 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Central Córdoba SdE | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:13 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | Arsenal de Sarandí | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 13:14 | -1 | 9 | |
13 | Rosario Central | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8:13 | -5 | 8 | |
14 | Lanús | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | 6 |
Play-off | |
Play-off |