H (Match allé) | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | - | KF Apolonia Fier | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Apolonia Fier | - | KS Besëlidhja Lezhë | 1:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 25.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 12.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: KF Apolonia Fier | ||||
H (Match allé) | Flamurtari Vlorë | - | FK Vllaznia | 2:1 | ||
R (match retour) | FK Vllaznia | - | Flamurtari Vlorë | 3:0 ap | ||
H (Match allé): 26.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 12.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: FK Vllaznia | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Pogradeci | - | KF Bylis Ballsh | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Bylis Ballsh | - | KS Pogradeci | 7:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 26.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 11.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: KF Bylis Ballsh | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Besa | - | KS Korabi Peshkopi | 1:1 | ||
R (match retour) | KS Korabi Peshkopi | - | KS Besa | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 26.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 12.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: KS Korabi Peshkopi | ||||
H (Match allé) | Labëria FC | - | FK Kukësi | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | FK Kukësi | - | Labëria FC | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 26.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 12.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: FK Kukësi | ||||
H (Match allé) | Luzi United | - | KF Teuta Durrës | 0:0 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Teuta Durrës | - | Luzi United | 2:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 26.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 11.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: KF Teuta Durrës | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Maliqi | - | KF Skënderbeu | 1:5 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Skënderbeu | - | KF Maliqi | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 26.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 12.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: KF Skënderbeu | ||||
H (Match allé) | Turbina Cërrik | - | Erzeni Shijak | 1:2 | ||
R (match retour) | Erzeni Shijak | - | Turbina Cërrik | 4:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 26.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 12.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: Erzeni Shijak | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Devolli | - | KF Laçi | 0:2 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Laçi | - | KF Devolli | 5:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 26.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 11.10.2022 13:00 | vainqueur: KF Laçi | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Kastrioti | - | FK Vora | 1:0 | ||
R (match retour) | FK Vora | - | KS Kastrioti | 0:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 26.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 12.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: KS Kastrioti | ||||
H (Match allé) | FK Partizani | - | KF Oriku | 0:0 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Oriku | - | FK Partizani | 0:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 28.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 12.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: FK Partizani | ||||
H (Match allé) | Butrinti Sarandë | - | Dinamo Tiranë | 0:1 | ||
R (match retour) | Dinamo Tiranë | - | Butrinti Sarandë | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 28.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 11.10.2022 | vainqueur: Dinamo Tiranë | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Lushnja | - | KF Tërbuni Pukë | 2:0 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Tërbuni Pukë | - | KF Lushnja | 3:1 | ||
H (Match allé): 28.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 11.10.2022 15:00 | vainqueur: KF Lushnja | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Shkumbini | - | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | Egnatia Rrogozhine | - | KS Shkumbini | 3:0 | ||
H (Match allé): 28.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 12.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: Egnatia Rrogozhine | ||||
H (Match allé) | KS Burreli | - | FK Tomori Berat | 2:1 | ||
R (match retour) | FK Tomori Berat | - | KS Burreli | 4:0 ap | ||
H (Match allé): 28.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 12.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: FK Tomori Berat | ||||
H (Match allé) | KF Veleçiku Koplik | - | KF Tiranë | 0:3 | ||
R (match retour) | KF Tiranë | - | KF Veleçiku Koplik | 2:2 | ||
H (Match allé): 28.09.2022 15:00 | R (match retour): 12.10.2022 14:00 | vainqueur: KF Tiranë | ||||