» Arbitres | » assistants |
Nom | né | Pays | M. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Attila Abraham | 08.03.1963 | Hongrie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
António Almeida Costa | 06.12.1960 | Portugal | 1 | - | - | 2 | |
Kjell Alseth | 15.08.1960 | Norvège | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Sorin Altmayer | Romanie | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Vladimir Antonov | 23.06.1958 | Moldavie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Joseph Attard | 01.07.1965 | Malte | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Ali Aydin | 09.10.1961 | Turquie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Roland Beck | 28.09.1959 | Liechtenstein | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Espen Berntsen | 12.05.1967 | Norvège | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Carlo Bertolini | 16.09.1965 | Suisse | 1 | - | - | - | |
Muhittin Bosat | 15.06.1960 | Turquie | 1 | 10 | - | - | |
Ruud Bossen | 11.01.1962 | Pays-Bas | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Athanassios Briakos | 06.04.1967 | Grèce | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Massimo Busacca | 06.02.1969 | Suisse | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Hubert Byrne | 28.02.1959 | Irlande | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | |
Oleg Chykun | 05.08.1960 | Biélorussie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Augustus Constantin | 07.07.1974 | Romanie | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Sorin Corpodean | 29.03.1965 | Romanie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Paulo Costa | 02.12.1964 | Portugal | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | |
Dimitar Dimitrov | 09.06.1959 | Bulgarie | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Ivan Dobrinov | 29.10.1960 | Bulgarie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Jonas Eriksson | 28.03.1974 | Suède | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Erol Ersoy | 15.04.1962 | Turquie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Stefano Farina | 19.09.1962 | Italie | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | |
Knud Erik Fisker | 17.09.1960 | Danemark | 1 | 7 | - | 1 | |
Dr. Helmut Fleischer | 22.03.1964 | Allemagne | 1 | 9 | - | 3 | |
Alan Freeland | 22.01.1961 | Écosse | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Ladislav Gádoši | 03.05.1950 | Slovaquie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Anton Genov | 10.10.1966 | Bulgarie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Duarte Gomes | 16.01.1973 | Portugal | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Jacek Granat | 22.02.1966 | Pologne | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Martin Hansson | 06.04.1971 | Suède | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Ben Haverkort | 27.10.1961 | Pays-Bas | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Jaromír Hlaváč | République Tchèque | 1 | 6 | - | - | ||
Gevorg Hovhannisyan | 13.08.1961 | Armenie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Vladimir Hriňák | 25.02.1965 | Slovaquie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Lassin Isaksen | 21.01.1961 | Îles Féroé | 1 | 8 | - | - | |
Igor Ishchenko | 21.02.1967 | Ukraine | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Eduardo Iturralde González | 20.02.1967 | Espagne | 1 | 8 | - | - | |
Valentin Ivanov | 04.07.1961 | Russie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Delce Jakimovski | 28.02.1961 | Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Jaroslav Jára | 21.02.1964 | République Tchèque | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Sokol Jareci | 15.09.1967 | Albanie | 1 | 7 | - | - | |
Robert Johnsdorf | Luxembourg | 1 | 5 | - | - | ||
Jozef Kačenga | 17.02.1963 | Slovaquie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Sten Kaldma | 02.08.1968 | Estonie | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Petteri Kari | 05.04.1971 | Finlande | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Alan Kelly | 09.04.1975 | Irlande | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | |
Yuriy Klyuchnikov | 20.04.1963 | Russie | 1 | 7 | - | - | |
Dani Koren | 10.02.1957 | Israël | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Drago Kos | 13.01.1961 | Slovénie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Robert Krajnc | 18.01.1969 | Slovénie | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | |
Sead Kulovic | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | ||
Sergo Kvaratskhelia | 28.03.1958 | Géorgie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Romāns Lajuks | 19.06.1964 | Lettonie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Emil Laursen | 23.09.1970 | Danemark | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Brian Lawlor | 31.01.1963 | Pays des Galles | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Bertrand Layec | 03.07.1965 | France | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Saso Lazarevski | 06.01.1963 | Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Damien Ledentu | 10.12.1968 | France | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | |
Gerald Lehner | 12.03.1968 | Autriche | 1 | - | - | - | |
Meir Levi | 27.10.1968 | Israël | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Loizos Loizou | 27.02.1959 | Chypre | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Jari Maisonlathi | 07.10.1962 | Finlande | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
David Malcolm | 08.05.1969 | Irlande du Nord | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Paulius Malžinskas | 21.06.1970 | Lituanie | 1 | 7 | - | 1 | |
Khagani Mammadov | 15.10.1961 | Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | |
Zbigniew Marczyk | 20.06.1958 | Pologne | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Goran Marić | 05.09.1959 | Croatie | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | |
Egill Markusson | 25.10.1964 | Islande | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Michael McCurry | 04.06.1964 | Écosse | 1 | - | - | - | |
Luis Medina Cantalejo | 01.03.1964 | Espagne | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Vasyl Melnichuk | 18.02.1957 | Ukraine | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | |
José Mengual | 16.03.1962 | Andorre | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | |
Florian Meyer | 21.11.1968 | Allemagne | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | |
Darius Miezelis | 28.06.1966 | Lituanie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Karen Nalbandyan | 27.08.1964 | Armenie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Markus Nobs | 17.06.1966 | Suisse | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Ghenadie Orlic | 14.04.1961 | Moldavie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Gylfi Orrason | 03.12.1959 | Islande | 1 | - | - | - | |
Tom Øvrebø | 26.06.1966 | Norvège | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Levan Paniashvili | 28.10.1966 | Géorgie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Spiridon Papadakos | 01.01.1958 | Grèce | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Paulo Paraty | 17.12.1962 | Portugal | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Alfonso Pérez Burrull | 15.09.1965 | Espagne | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | |
Tonny Poulsen | 02.07.1965 | Danemark | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Miroslav Radoman | 28.02.1958 | Serbie | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | |
Uriah Rennie | 23.10.1959 | Angleterre | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Ceri Richards | 28.06.1965 | Pays des Galles | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Mike Riley | 17.12.1964 | Angleterre | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Roberto Rosetti | 18.09.1967 | Italie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Michael Ross | 05.03.1961 | Irlande du Nord | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Miroslaw Ryszka | 26.01.1960 | Pologne | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Sergey Shmolik | 12.01.1965 | Biélorussie | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Andrejs Sipailo | 07.01.1971 | Lettonie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Željko Širić | 01.12.1960 | Croatie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Wolfgang Sowa | 29.06.1960 | Autriche | 1 | - | - | - | |
Dejan Stanišić | 03.04.1967 | Serbie | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Fritz Stuchlik | 11.02.1966 | Autriche | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Rob Styles | 21.04.1964 | Angleterre | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Imankhan Sultani | 16.01.1963 | Azerbaïdjan | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | |
Alojzije Šupraha | 29.11.1963 | Croatie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Zsolt Szabó | 01.01.1972 | Hongrie | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Costas Theodotou | 28.06.1965 | Chypre | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Oleg Timofeev | 12.11.1957 | Estonie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
John Underhill | 05.01.1961 | Écosse | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Johny Ver Eecke | 12.06.1962 | Belgique | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Johan Verbist | 13.04.1966 | Belgique | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | |
Dr. Franz-Xaver Wack | 05.03.1965 | Allemagne | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | |
Michael Weiner | 21.03.1969 | Allemagne | 1 | - | - | 1 | |
Luc Wilmes | 21.09.1968 | Luxembourg | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Haim Yaakov | 03.05.1968 | Israël | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Anthony Zammit | 17.02.1964 | Malte | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Siniša Zrnić | 15.06.1970 | Bosnie-Herzégovine | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | |
somme | 114 | 366 | 15 | 18 |