» Arbitres | » assistants |
Nom | né | Pays | M. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Joaquim Bento Marques | 26.09.1956 | Portugal | 2 | 7 | - | - | |
Claude Colombo | 01.10.1960 | France | 2 | 10 | - | - | |
Gheorge Constantin | 23.04.1951 | Romanie | 2 | 6 | - | - | |
Stuart Dougal | 06.11.1962 | Écosse | 2 | 11 | - | - | |
Víctor Esquinas Torres | 17.08.1960 | Espagne | 2 | 7 | - | 2 | |
Lutz-Michael Fröhlich | 02.10.1957 | Allemagne | 2 | 11 | - | - | |
Alan Howells | 22.08.1960 | Pays des Galles | 2 | 8 | - | - | |
John McDermott | 01.11.1956 | Irlande | 2 | 5 | - | - | |
Vasyl Melnichuk | 18.02.1957 | Ukraine | 2 | 8 | - | 1 | |
Dimitar Momirov | 08.06.1951 | Bulgarie | 2 | 5 | - | - | |
Morgan Norman | 22.04.1955 | Suède | 2 | 6 | - | - | |
Roy Olsen | 19.01.1965 | Norvège | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | |
Zbigniew Przesmycki | 26.07.1951 | Pologne | 2 | 7 | - | 2 | |
Gary Willard | 03.09.1959 | Angleterre | 2 | 9 | - | - | |
Athanasios Zachariadis | 12.12.1952 | Grèce | 2 | 6 | - | 1 | |
António Almeida Marçal | 27.08.1957 | Portugal | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | |
Sergey Anokhin | 10.11.1951 | Russie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Vladimir Antonov | 23.06.1958 | Moldavie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Herbie Barr | 00.00.1954 | Irlande du Nord | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Livio Bazzoli | 14.02.1956 | Italie | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | |
Mateo Beusan | 10.03.1951 | Croatie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Taras Bezubyak | 25.07.1955 | Russie | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | |
Giorgos Bikas | 15.04.1955 | Grèce | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Veselin Bogdanov | Bulgarie | 1 | 1 | - | - | ||
Stefano Braschi | 06.06.1957 | Italie | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | |
Juan Brito Arceo | 30.05.1963 | Espagne | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Joseph Byrne | Irlande | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Graziano Cesari | 23.12.1956 | Italie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Ünsal Çimen | 13.11.1959 | Turquie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Kenny Clark | 01.11.1961 | Écosse | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Georg Dardenne | 14.01.1959 | Allemagne | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Patrick Dempsey | Irlande | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Algirdas Dubinskas | 11.02.1958 | Lituanie | 1 | - | - | - | |
David Elleray | 03.09.1954 | Angleterre | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Christer Fällström | 31.08.1952 | Suède | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
John Ferry | 01.12.1955 | Irlande du Nord | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Karl Finzinger | 07.10.1953 | Autriche | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Knud Erik Fisker | 17.09.1960 | Danemark | 1 | 3 | - | 2 | |
Ladislav Gádoši | 03.05.1950 | Slovaquie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Andreas Georgiou | 18.03.1956 | Chypre | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Kostadin Gerginov | Bulgarie | 1 | - | - | - | ||
Jacek Granat | 22.02.1966 | Pologne | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Juha Hirviniemi | 22.06.1959 | Finlande | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | |
Vladimir Hriňák | 25.02.1965 | Slovaquie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Luc Huyghe | 21.11.1960 | Belgique | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Pavlín Jirků | 17.09.1956 | République Tchèque | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Dick Jol | 29.03.1956 | Pays-Bas | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | |
Peter Jones | 00.00.1950 | Angleterre | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Srečko Kandare | Slovénie | 1 | 4 | - | - | ||
Costas Kapitanis | 21.05.1963 | Chypre | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Timo Keltanen | 12.05.1951 | Finlande | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Sergei Khusainov | 18.07.1954 | Russie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Vanco Kocev | Macédoine du Nord | 1 | 3 | - | - | ||
Ante Kulušić | 22.06.1958 | Croatie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Romāns Lajuks | 19.06.1964 | Lettonie | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Finn Lambek | 03.10.1957 | Danemark | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Claus Bo Larsen | 28.10.1965 | Danemark | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Miroslav Liba | 04.12.1958 | République Tchèque | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Haïm Lipkovitz | 13.10.1952 | Israël | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Roelof Luinge | 23.06.1955 | Pays-Bas | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | |
Fernand Meese | 05.11.1954 | Belgique | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
José Mendes Pratas | 06.10.1957 | Portugal | 1 | 6 | - | - | |
Alfred Micallef | 00.00.1955 | Malte | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Mirosław Milewski | 12.05.1957 | Pologne | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
José Núñez Manrique | 01.10.1953 | Espagne | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Gylfi Orrason | 03.12.1959 | Islande | 1 | - | - | - | |
Vladimir Ovchinnikov | 31.03.1951 | Russie | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Roger Philippi | 12.09.1952 | Luxembourg | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | |
Konrad Plautz | 16.10.1964 | Autriche | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | |
Bujar Pregja | 10.04.1958 | Albanie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Mike Reed | 22.10.1951 | Angleterre | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
Ceri Richards | 28.06.1965 | Pays des Galles | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Eric Romain | 28.09.1959 | Belgique | 1 | - | - | - | |
John Rowbotham | 05.12.1955 | Écosse | 1 | 5 | - | - | |
Marnix Sandra | 16.09.1952 | Belgique | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | |
Charles Schaack | 17.04.1960 | Luxembourg | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Andreas Schluchter | 03.08.1957 | Suisse | 1 | 5 | - | 1 | |
Sergey Shmolik | 12.01.1965 | Biélorussie | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Jon Skjervold | 13.09.1957 | Norvège | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Loris Stafoggia | 23.12.1955 | Italie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Adrian Stoica | 13.01.1960 | Romanie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
René Temmink | 24.06.1960 | Pays-Bas | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Grujica Tomić | 28.01.1956 | Croatie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Vencel Tóth | 06.04.1953 | Hongrie | 1 | 4 | - | - | |
István Vad | 05.11.1953 | Hongrie | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
Gilles Veissière | 18.09.1959 | France | 1 | 8 | - | 1 | |
Gennadiy Yakubovskiy | 05.04.1961 | Biélorussie | 1 | 3 | - | 1 | |
Emanuel Zammit | 24.06.1956 | Malte | 1 | 2 | - | - | |
Zygmunt Ziober | 20.10.1956 | Pologne | 1 | 1 | - | - | |
Kazimir Znaydinski | 20.01.1956 | Biélorussie | 1 | - | - | - | |
Kurt Zuppinger | 20.10.1965 | Suisse | 1 | 3 | - | - | |
somme | 106 | 330 | 0 | 23 |