» Arbitres » assistants  
Nom Pays M. jaune rouge indirect rouge
Stéphanie Frappart 14.12.1983 France France 2 7 - -
Kristo Tohver 11.06.1981 Estonie Estonie 2 12 - -
Julian Weinberger 14.02.1985 Autriche Autriche 2 12 - 1
Mohammed Al Hakim 15.04.1985 Suède Suède 1 8 - 1
John Beaton 29.01.1982 Écosse Écosse 1 4 1 1
Tamás Bognár 18.11.1978 Hongrie Hongrie 1 2 - -
Sergey Boyko 30.06.1977 Ukraine Ukraine 1 3 - -
Jérôme Brisard 24.03.1986 France France 1 5 - -
William Collum 18.01.1979 Écosse Écosse 1 5 - -
Nikola Dabanović 18.12.1981 Monténégro Monténégro 1 6 - -
Ricardo De Burgos 16.03.1986 Espagne Espagne 1 2 - -
Alain Durieux 02.08.1985 Luxembourg Luxembourg 1 1 - -
Espen Eskås 24.06.1988 Norvège Norvège 1 3 - -
Michael Fabbri 08.12.1983 Italie Italie 1 1 - -
Cann Farrugia 00.00.1985 Malte Malte 1 4 - -
Horațiu Feșnic 17.10.1989 Romanie Romanie 1 5 1 -
David Fuxman Israël Israël 1 5 - -
Filip Glova 00.00.1988 Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 3 - -
Robert Harvey 09.09.1988 Irlande Irlande 1 6 - -
Robert Hennessy 08.12.1990 Irlande Irlande 1 2 - 2
Enea Jorgji 15.08.1984 Albanie Albanie 1 3 - -
Jakob Kehlet 05.09.1980 Danemark Danemark 1 5 - -
Morten Krogh Danemark Danemark 1 5 - -
Giorgi Kruashvili 29.05.1986 Géorgie Géorgie 1 8 - -
Ivan Kružliak 24.03.1984 Slovaquie Slovaquie 1 2 - -
Aleksey Kulbakov 27.12.1979 Biélorussie Biélorussie 1 3 - -
Erik Lambrechts 17.09.1984 Belgique Belgique 1 4 - -
Fabio Maresca 12.04.1981 Italie Italie 1 2 - -
Dumitru Muntean 10.04.1985 Moldavie Moldavie 1 4 - -
António Nobre 24.11.1988 Portugal Portugal 1 1 - -
Glenn Nyberg 12.10.1988 Suède Suède 1 1 - -
Pavel Orel 11.10.1988 République Tchèque République Tchèque 1 - - -
Harm Osmers 28.01.1985 Allemagne Allemagne 1 5 1 -
Igor Pajač 30.09.1985 Croatie Croatie 1 7 - -
Anastasios Papapetrou 13.01.1985 Grèce Grèce 1 1 - -
Jérémie Pignard 07.08.1987 France France 1 4 - -
Roy Reinshreiber 28.06.1980 Israël Israël 1 6 - -
Donatas Rumšas 21.03.1988 Lituanie Lituanie 1 5 - -
Manuel Schüttengruber 20.07.1983 Autriche Autriche 1 2 - -
Novak Simović 18.05.1982 Serbie Serbie 1 6 - -
Tobias Stieler 02.07.1981 Allemagne Allemagne 1 2 - -
István Vad II. 30.05.1979 Hongrie Hongrie 1 4 - -
Bram Van Driessche 16.04.1985 Belgique Belgique 1 5 - 1
Petri Viljanen 00.00.1987 Finlande Finlande 1 7 - -
Vilhjálmur Alvar Þórarinsson 00.00.1985 Islande Islande 1 4 - -
Dmitriy Zhuk 22.04.1986 Biélorussie Biélorussie 0
somme 48 192 3 6